Home / Uncategorized / FAI Junior Cup Round 3 Draw In FULL

FAI Junior Cup Round 3 Draw In FULL

FAI Junior Cup Round 3

Dublin Saturday

FC Hibernians

 

 

Greystones Utd

 

Glasnaoin Fc

 

 

Liffey Wanderers

 

Lucan Utd

 

 

Arthur Griffith Park

 

Tallaght Utd

 

 

Woodhazel Fc

 

St Mochtas

 

 

Crumlin Utd

 

Phoenix Fc

 

 

Dublin Airport

 

Lorcan Celtic

 

 

Valeview Shankill or Sheriff YC

 

Rosemount Mulvey

 

 

Railway Union

 

St Kevin’s Boys

 

 

South William Street Celtic

 

Verona Fc

 

 

Beech Park Fc

 

Ballybrack Fc or Balscadden Fc

 

 

St Vincents Hospital

 

Cherry Orchard

 

 

Yellowstone Celtic

 

Harding Fc B

 

 

Oliver Bond Celtic

 

St John Bosco

 

 

Newbridge Town or Oldbury Fc

 

Dunshaughlin Youths

 

 

Tolka Rovers

 

Kilbarrack Utd

 

 

VEC FC

 

Balbriggan Fc

 

 

Wicklow Rovers

 

Drumcondra Fc

 

 

Ratoath Harps

 

Garda Fc or Dynamoe Ridgewood

 

 

Columbas Boys or Rathmines Roosters

 

Dunboyne Fc

 

 

Skerries Town

 

Dublin Sunday & NEFL

CYM Beechwood

 

 

Kilmore Celtic

 

Usher Celtic

 

 

Park Celtic

 

Newlands/Castlepark

 

 

Parkvilla Fc

 

Baldoyle or Aylesbury Fc

 

 

Sheriff YC

 

Dublin Celtic

 

 

Bellurgan Utd

 

Trim Celtic

 

 

Verona Fc or Enfield Fc

 

Dynamo Dublin

 

 

Transport Fc

 

Rampart Celtic

 

 

Ballyouster Fc

 

Montpellier Fc

 

 

Fc Transilvania

 

River Valley Rangers

 

 

Blackrock College

 

Edenderry Town

 

 

Finglas Celtic

 

Rush Athletic

 

 

St Pauls Artane

 

Wexford/Killkenny/Carlow

New Oak Boys

 

 

Evergreen Fc

 

Rosslare Rangers or Deen Celtic

 

 

Thomastown Fc

 

Dolmen Celtic

 

 

Courtown Hibs

 

St Leonards Fc or Shamrock Rangers

 

 

Freebooters Fc

 

Corach Rangers

 

 

Crettyard Utd

 

Killeshin Fc

 

 

North End Utd

 

Wexford Bohs

 

 

Curracloe FC

 

Bridge Utd

 

 

Crossbeg Fc

 

Gorey Rangers

 

 

Vale Wanderers

 

Bridge Rovers Fc

 

 

Newpark Fc

 

Kildare/Combined Counties

Mullingar Town

 

 

Coill Dubh

 

Suncroft Fc or Redwood Nass Fc

 

 

Naas Utd

 

Arlington Fc

 

 

Coolraine Fc

 

Willow Park Fc

 

 

Cloonmullion Fc

 

Ballymahon Fc or Gallen Utd

 

 

Birr Town

 

Athy Town

 

 

Monksland Utd

 

Monread Fc or Templevilla Fc

 

 

Ballinahown Fc

 

Bush Celtic

 

 

Newbridge Hotspurs

 

Kerry/Desmond/Clare

Ennis Town or Shountrade FC

 

 

Killarney Athletic

 

Killarney Celtic

 

 

Coole Fc

 

Castleisland Fc

 

 

Breaska Rovers or Newcastle Town

 

Carrig Celtic

 

 

Kilcornan Fc

 

Fenit Samphires

 

 

Lifford Celtic

 

Bridge Utd

 

 

Ballingarry Fc

 

Shannon Hibs

 

 

Windmill Utd

 

Shannon Town

 

 

Fc Creeces Celtic or Pallaskenry Fc

 

Adare Utd

 

 

Grannagh Utd

 

Dingle Bay Rovers

 

 

Shannon Olympic

 

Avenue Utd

 

 

Broadford Rovrs

 

Kildysart Celtic

 

 

Rathkeale AFC

 

Limerick

Caledonians Fc or Cappamore Celtic

 

 

Hyde Rangers

 

Star Rovers

 

 

Fairview Rangers or Carew Park

 

Prospect Priory or Patrickswell

 

 

Dromore Fc or Northside Legacy

 

Newport Town

 

 

Moyross Utd

 

Southend Utd

 

 

Regional Utd

 

Hill Celtic or Janesboro

 

 

Coonagh Utd

 

Aisling Annacotty

 

 

Geraldines

 

Pike Rovers

 

 

Knockainey Fc

 

Athlunkard Villa Fc

 

 

Kilfrush Crusaders

 

Ballynanty Rovers

 

 

Charleville Fc

 

TSDL & NTDL

Rearcross Fc

 

 

Old Bridge Fc

 

Nenagh Celtic

 

 

Cashel Town

 

Cullen Lattin

 

 

Cloughjordan Fc

 

Vee Rovers

 

 

Slieveardagh Utd

 

Bansha Celtic

 

 

Clonmel Town

 

Moneygall Fc

 

 

Two Mile Borris

 

Cahir Park

 

 

Borrisokane Fc

 

St Michaels

 

 

Wilderness Rovers

 

Waterford/WWEC

Tramore Rangers

 

 

Carrick Utd

 

Bohemians Fc

 

 

Waterford Crystal A

 

St Josephs

 

 

Ferrybank Fc

 

Villa Fc

 

 

Waterford Crystal B

 

Hibernians Fc/Dungarvan Fc

 

 

Ballinroad Fc

 

Ferrybank Fc

 

 

South End Utd

 

Cork

Rockmount or Douglas Hall

 

 

College Corinthians

 

Kilreen Cel or Los Zarcos

 

 

Cobh Wanderers

 

Carrigaline Utd B

 

 

Bohemians Fc

 

Dunmanway Town

 

 

Everton Fc

 

Kilumney Utd

 

 

Colso Cel or Carrigaline Utd A

 

UCC Utd

 

 

Parkview Cel or Blackpool Cel

 

Cathedral Celtic

 

 

Springfield Fc

 

Castleview Fc

 

 

Ringmahon Rangers B

 

Glen Celtic

 

 

Doolans Cow

 

Village Utd

 

 

Fermoy Fc

 

Greenwood Fc

 

 

Glenthorn Cel B or St John Bosco

 

Innishvilla

 

 

Grangevale Fc

 

Mallow Utd

 

 

Avondale Utd

 

Rathcoole Boys

 

 

Passage Fc

 

St Marys Fc

 

 

UCC FC

 

Leeds Fc

 

 

Glenthorn Cel B

 

Tramore Athletic

 

 

Coachford Fc

 

Pearse Cel or Carrigaline Utd

 

 

UCC Academicals

 

Mayo

Ballyheane Fc

 

 

Conn Rangers

 

Achill Rovers

 

 

Ballyhaunis Town

 

Glenheist Rovers

 

 

Castlebar Celtic

 

Westport Utd

 

 

Ballina Town

 

Kiltima Knock Fc

 

 

Newport/Mulranny Wanderers

 

Manulla Fc

 

 

Moyvilla Fc

 

Galway

Colga Fc

 

 

West Coast Fc or Corrib Cel

 

Craugwell or Corrib Rangers

 

 

West Utd B or Merlin Woods Fc

 

Knocknacarra Fc

 

 

St Bernards

 

West Utd A

 

 

East Utd or Salthill Devon

 

Colemanstown Fc

 

 

Renmore Fc or Athenry Fc

 

Mervue Utd

 

 

Maree Oranmore Fc

 

Sligo/Leitrim & Roscommon

MCR FC

 

 

Sky Valley Rovers or Ballisodare Utd

 

Castlerea Celtic

 

 

Boyle Celtic

 

Ballinasloe Town

 

 

Carbury Fc

 

Merville Utd

 

 

Ballaghdereen or Ballymoe Fc

 

Ulster

Lifford Celtic

 

 

Bonagee Utd

 

Carndonagh

 

 

Ballybofey Utd

 

Kildrum Tigers

 

 

Kilmacrennan Celtic

 

Buncrana Harps or Glengad Utd

 

 

Castlefin Celtic

 

Greencastle

 

 

Cappry Rovers

 

Lagan Harps

 

 

Cranford Fc

 

Culdaff Fc

 

 

Cockhill Celtic

 

Doneygal Town

 

 

Kerry Keel 71 Fc

 

About James Kirwan

Leave a Reply