Home / NTDL / Results / North Tipp District League – Second Division Results – July 24th

North Tipp District League – Second Division Results – July 24th

Results

Club1st Half2nd HalfGoals
Templetuohy Fc011
BT Harps303

Results

Club1st Half2nd HalfGoals
Ballymackey FC022
Borrisokane Fc000

Results

Club1st Half2nd HalfGoals
Gurtagarry Fc044
Ballywilliam United101

NTDL - Second

PosClubPWDLGDPts
1BT Harps3728457888
2Killavilla United AFC43276106687
3Moneygall Fc40243132675
4Ballymackey FC45228151874
5Lough Derg Fc36223114569
6BT Harps B2521224865
7Shinrone United3320493264
8Arra Rovers4219518062
9Rearcross Fc37176141157
10Portumna Town4317620-1157

About paddyry

Leave a Reply