Home / NTDL / Results / North Tipp District League – Second Division Results – July 17th

North Tipp District League – Second Division Results – July 17th

Results

Club1st Half2nd HalfGoals
BT Harps325
Ballymackey FC202

Results

Club1st Half2nd HalfGoals
Borrisokane Fc000
Gurtagarry Fc448

Results

Club1st Half2nd HalfGoals
Ballywilliam United123
Rearcross Fc022

Results

Club1st Half2nd HalfGoals
Cloughjordan Fc404
Clodiagh Rangers Fc112

NTDL - Second

PosClubPWDLGDPts
1BT Harps3728457888
2Killavilla United AFC43276106687
3Moneygall Fc40243132675
4Ballymackey FC45228151874
5Lough Derg Fc36223114569
6BT Harps B2521224865
7Shinrone United3320493264
8Arra Rovers4219518062
9Rearcross Fc37176141157
10Portumna Town4317620-1157

About paddyry

Leave a Reply