Home / NTDL / Results / North Tipp District League – Premier Results – July 17th

North Tipp District League – Premier Results – July 17th

Results

Club1st Half2nd HalfGoals
Ballymackey FC000
Nenagh Celtic123

Results

Club1st Half2nd HalfGoals
BT Harps134
Roscrea Town011
PosClubPWDLGDPts
1BT Harps3728457888
2Killavilla United AFC43276106687
3Moneygall Fc40243132675
4Ballymackey FC45228151874
5Lough Derg Fc36223114569
6BT Harps B2521224865
7Shinrone United3320493264
8Arra Rovers4219518062
9Rearcross Fc37176141157

About paddyry

Leave a Reply