Home / NTDL / Results / North Tipp District League – Premier Results – July 17th

North Tipp District League – Premier Results – July 17th

RankPlayerClubPosition
1Russell Quirke-Forward
2Joey Mulcahy-Midfielder
3Jimmy Carr-Midfielder
4John Connery-Forward
5Olly O’DriscollSt MichealsForward
6Adrian WalshSt MichealsGoalkeeper
7Dj CreminsSt MichealsDefender
8John O’BrienSt MichealsDefender
9John KennedySt MichealsDefender
10Sean GuerinsSt MichealsDefender
11Willie ArmshawSt MichealsMidfielder
12Richie RyanSt MichealsMidfielder
13David SlatterySt MichealsForward
14Paul BreenSt MichealsDefender
15Mikey NashSt MichealsForward
16Danny O’BrienSt MichealsForward
17Christopher HigginsSt MichealsDefender
18Derek BreenSt MichealsGoalkeeper
19Shane RyanSt MichealsMidfielder
20Kieran HennessyTwo Mile Borris
21Barry RyanTwo Mile Borris
22Micheál FoleyTwo Mile Borris
23Jamie CareyTwo Mile Borris
24Anthony CrottyVee Rovers
25Michael IvorsSlieveardagh Utd
26Seanie O’HaraWilderness Rovers
27Sean BrowneWilderness Rovers
28Bob BuckleyWilderness Rovers
29David ButlerCashel Town
30Callum MaherCashel Town
31James HardingCashel Town
32DJ CreminsSt Michael’s B
33Jason SuttonSt Michael’s B
34Sean MaherOld Bridge
35Paul RyanClonmel Town B
36Cormac LaniganPeake Villa B
37Mark RocheTipperary Town
38Connie PowerKilmanahan Utd
39Darren GuiryKilmanahan Utd
40Damien O’DonnellKilmanahan Utd
41Murty BrownCashel Town B
42Kevin MolloyCashel Town B
43Kevin BrowneTipperary Town B
44Jordan HannonTipperary Town B
45John AllenCahir Park B
46Pierce LarkinKilsheelan Utd
47Paddy O’DonnellCahir Park B
48Micheál ElligotCullen/Lattin
49Shaun TateCullen/Lattin
50Stephen O’DwyerCullen/Lattin
51Pakie FarrellCullen/Lattin
52Kevin MurrayBurncourt Celtic
53Zac KeatingBurncourt Celtic
54Alex MeaneyBurncourt Celtic
55Brian WhiteBurncourt Celtic
56David CliffordBurncourt Celtic
57Barry CooneyBurncourt Celtic
58Kyle KennedyClonmel Celtic
59Shane ButlerClonmel Celtic
60Andy HickeyClonmel Celtic
61Tom DwyerBansha Celtic B
62Ryan MaherBansha Celtic B
63Mick RyanBansha Celtic B
64Danny RyanBansha Celtic B
65David FinnaneBansha Celtic B
66Daryl PetersBurncourt Celtic
67Brian WhiteBurncourt Celtic
68Mikey CooperMullinahone
69Wayne LaslettMullinahone
70Ashley LaslettMullinahone
71Rhyen HicksMullinahone
72Paul HanrahanGlengoole UnitedGoalkeeper
73Trevor O’NeillGlengoole UnitedDefender
74Dave SlatteryGlengoole UnitedDefender
75Dylan ButlerGlengoole UnitedDefender
76Shane HanrahanGlengoole UnitedDefender
77Kevin LawlorGlengoole UnitedMidfielder
78Stephen Houlihan-Midfielder
79Stephen HanrahanGlengoole UnitedMidfielder
80John RafterGlengoole UnitedForward
81Jimmy CorcoranGlengoole UnitedForward
82Daniel RafterGlengoole UnitedMidfielder
83Michael O’MahoneyGlengoole UnitedForward
84Tom CondonGlengoole UnitedMidfielder
PosClubPWDLGDPts
1Killavilla United AFC563771292118
2BT Harps43335584104
3Ballymackey FC582910193997
4Lough Derg Fc47276145087
5Moneygall Fc53275211886
6Borrisokane Fc5624824-180
7Arra Rovers5424624-578
8Nenagh Celtic37216104769
9Rearcross Fc4920722-667

About paddyry

Leave a Reply