Home / NTDL / Results / North Tipp District League – Premier Results – July 24th

North Tipp District League – Premier Results – July 24th

RankPlayerClubPosition
1Russell Quirke-Forward
2Joey Mulcahy-Midfielder
3Jimmy Carr-Midfielder
4John Connery-Forward
5Olly O’DriscollSt MichealsForward
6Adrian WalshSt MichealsGoalkeeper
7Dj CreminsSt MichealsDefender
8John O’BrienSt MichealsDefender
9John KennedySt MichealsDefender
10Sean GuerinsSt MichealsDefender
11Willie ArmshawSt MichealsMidfielder
12Richie RyanSt MichealsMidfielder
13David SlatterySt MichealsForward
14Paul BreenSt MichealsDefender
15Mikey NashSt MichealsForward
16Danny O’BrienSt MichealsForward
17Christopher HigginsSt MichealsDefender
18Derek BreenSt MichealsGoalkeeper
19Shane RyanSt MichealsMidfielder
20Paul HanrahanGlengoole UnitedGoalkeeper
21Trevor O’NeillGlengoole UnitedDefender
22Dave SlatteryGlengoole UnitedDefender
23Dylan ButlerGlengoole UnitedDefender
24Shane HanrahanGlengoole UnitedDefender
25Kevin LawlorGlengoole UnitedMidfielder
26Stephen HoulihanGlengoole UnitedMidfielder
27Stephen HanrahanGlengoole UnitedMidfielder
28John RafterGlengoole UnitedForward
29Jimmy CorcoranGlengoole UnitedForward
30Daniel RafterGlengoole UnitedMidfielder
31Michael O’MahoneyGlengoole UnitedForward
32Tom CondonGlengoole UnitedMidfielder
PosClubPWDLGDPts
1Killavilla United AFC503261278102
2BT Harps41324583100
3Ballymackey FC53269182387
4Lough Derg Fc45266135084
5Moneygall Fc48265172583
6Arra Rovers5022622-472
7Borrisokane Fc5321824-1471
8BT Harps B2521224865
9Shinrone United3320493264

About paddyry

Leave a Reply