Home / NTDL / Results / North Tipp District League – First Division Results – July 17th

North Tipp District League – First Division Results – July 17th

Results

Club1st Half2nd HalfGoals
Arra Rovers000
Borroway Rovers325

Results

Club1st Half2nd HalfGoals
Nenagh Celtic112
Moneygall Fc000

Results

Club1st Half2nd HalfGoals
Roscrea Town011
Portumna Town303

Results

Club1st Half2nd HalfGoals
Clodiagh Rangers Fc336
Ardcroney Fc044

NTDL - First

PosClubPWDLGDPts
1BT Harps3728457888
2Killavilla United AFC43276106687
3Moneygall Fc40243132675
4Ballymackey FC45228151874
5Lough Derg Fc36223114569
6BT Harps B2521224865
7Shinrone United3320493264
8Arra Rovers4219518062
9Rearcross Fc37176141157
10Portumna Town4317620-1157

About paddyry

Leave a Reply