Home / NTDL / News / NT&DL Cup Draws 2018/19

NT&DL Cup Draws 2018/19

Kevin Fogarty Tipperary Cup 1st Round

 

A

Silvermines

2-0

Birdhill Fc

B

Borrisokane Fc

3-1

Ardcroney Fc

C

Shinrone United

3-0

Nenagh Celtic B

D

Bt Harps A

4-0

Lough Derg Fc

E

Borroway Rovers

 1-4

Portumna Town

F

Moneygall Fc B

3-5

Ballymackey Fc (aet)

G

Cloughjordan Fc

3-0

BT Harps B

H

Thurles Town

4-3

Arra Rovers

I

Clonmore United

0-3

Clodiagh Rangers B

J

Nenagh Celtic A

 7-0

Holycross Fc B

K

Killavilla United

 4-0

Moneygall Fc A

L

Gurtagarry Fc

3-5

Clodiagh Rangers A

 

Kevin Fogarty Tipperary Cup 2nd Round

 

1A

Silvermines

0-4

Borrisokane Fc

2A

Killavilla United

 

Nenagh Celtic

3A

Rearcross Fc

 0-3

Shinrone United

4A

Holycross Fc A

0-3

Clodiagh Rangers A

5A

Clodiagh Rangers B

0-3 

Sallypark Odhráns

6A

Thurles Town

 3-0

Cloughjordan Fc

7A

Portumna Town

6-1 

Templetuohy Fc

8A

Ballymackey Fc

 

BT Harps A

 

Kevin Fogarty Tipperary Cup Quarter Finals

 

1

Thurles Town

 

Portumna Town

2

Sallypark Odhráns

 

Shinrone United

3

2A

 

8A

4

Borrisokane Fc

0-4 

Clodiagh Rangers A

 

Kevin Fogarty Tipperary Cup Semi Finals

 

3

 

Clodiagh Rangers A

2

 

1

 

Kevin Fogarty Tipperary Cup Final

 

 

 

Ricky Fogarty Premier Division Cup Quarter Finals

 

A

Nenagh Celtic

2-2

(3-4) 

Killavilla United (aet)

B

Clodiagh Rangers

 5-5

      3-2

Holycross Fc (aet)

C

BT Harps

 

Borroway Rovers

D

Thurles Town

 

Portumna Town

 

Ricky Fogarty Premier Division Cup Semi Finals

 

C

 

Clodiagh Rangers

Killavilla Utd

 

D

 

Ricky Fogarty Premier Division Cup Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

Division 1 Barry Cup 1sr Round

 

1A

Borrisokane Fc

 

Moneygall Fc

 

Division 1 Barry Cup Quarter Finals

 

A

Sallypark Odhráns

 

Ardcroney Fc

B

Shinrone United

 

Rearcross Fc

C

Gurtagarry Fc

 

Ballymackey Fc

D

1A

 

Cloughjordan Fc

 

Division 1 Barry Cup Semi Finals

 

B

 

A

C

 

D

 

Division 1 Barry Cup Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

Division 2 Nora Kennedy Cup 1st Round

 

1

Holycross Fc B

 

Clodiagh Rangers B

2

Arra Rovers

 

BT Harps B

3

Lough Derg

 

Silvermines

 

Division 2 Nora Kennedy Cup Quarter Finals

 

A

2

 

1

B

Moneygall Fc B

 

Templetuohy Fc

C

Clonmore United

 

Birdhill Fc

D

3

3-0

Nenagh Celtic B

 

Division 2 Nora Kennedy Cup Semi Finals

 

D

 

B

C

 

A

 

Division 2 Nora Kennedy Cup Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

U/19 Cup Semi Finals 1st Legs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U/19 Cup Semi Final 2nd Legs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U/19 Cup Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

U/17 Cup 1st Round

 

1

Killavilla United

 

Portumna Town

 

U/17 Cup Quarter Finals

 

A

Shinrone United

 

Arra Rovers

B

Ballymackey Fc

 

1

C

Holycross Fc

 

Rearcross Fc

D

Moneygall Fc

 

Borrisokane Fc

 

U/17 Cup Semi Finals

 

D

 

B

C

 

A

 

U/17 Cup Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

About James Kirwan

Leave a Reply