Home / NTDL / News / NT&DL and TS&DL Live Scores – January 13th

NT&DL and TS&DL Live Scores – January 13th

(Page Will Auto Refresh)

 

 

Tipperary Southern & District League Live Scores

 

Saturday January 12th

 

FAI New Balance Junior Cup 6th Round

 

Clonmel Town

3-1

Wayside Celtic FT

 

TSDL Youths League Division 1

 

Two Mile Borris

0-3

Cahir Park FT

Peake Villa

3-2

Clonmel Town FT

 

TSDL Youths League Division 2

 

Mullinahone Fc

4-1

Cashel Town FT

Gortnahoe

1-4

Bansha Celtic FT

Cullen/Lattin

9-1

Tipperary Town FT

Clerihan

4-2

Kilsheelan Utd FT

 

Sunday January 13th

 

FAI New Balance Junior Cup 6th Round

 

St Michaels

2-0

Newmarket Celtic FT

Greencastle

1-1

2-4

Peake Villa AET

 

Clonmel Credit Union Premier League

 

Tipperary Town

1-3

Vee Rovers FT

Cahir Park

0-2

Clonmel Celtic FT

Old Bridge

1-4

Bansha Celtic FT

 

Clonmel Credit Union Division 1

 

Cullen/Lattin

2-1

Slieveardagh Utd FT

Two Mile Borris

3-2

Rosegreen Rangers FT

Glengoole Utd

1-0

St Michaels B FT

 

Clonmel Credit Union Division 2

 

Kilsheelan Utd

6-0

Donohill & District FT

Cashel Town

4-1

Galbally Utd FT

Ballyneale

0-1

Clonmel Town B FT

Kilmanahan Utd

2-1

Suirside FT

 

Clonmel Credit Union Division 3

 

Kilsheelan Utd B

1-3

Killusty FT

Tipperary Town B

1-4

Mullinahone Fc FT

Killenaule Rovers

0-0

St Nicholas FT

Cashel Town B

1-1

Cahir Park B FT

North Tipperary & District League Live Scores

 

Saturday January 12th

 

NT&DL U/17 League

 

Ballymackey Fc

3-1

Moneygall Fc FT

Holycross Fc

3-2

Killavilla Utd FT

Rearcross Fc

5-2

Arra Rovers FT

Borrisokane Fc

3-2

Shinrone Utd FT

 

Sunday January 13th

 

FAI New Balance Junior Cup 6th Round

 

BT Harps

1-2

Ballymun Utd FT

 

Premier Division

 

Portumna Town

2-0

Clodiagh Rangers FT

 

Division 1

 

Shinrone Utd

0-1

Moneygall Fc FT

Gurtagarry Fc

5-5

Borrisokane Fc FT

Ardcroney Fc

2-4

Ballymackey Fc FT

Sallypark Odhráns

0-7

Cloughjordan FC FT

 

Division 2

 

Clodiagh Rangers B

0-2

Birdhill FT

Templetuohy Fc

P-P

BT Harps B

Arra Rovers

3-1

Silvermines FT

Holycross Fc B

3-3

Lough Derg FT

About James Kirwan

Leave a Reply