Home / TSDL / Results (page 4)

Results

TSDL Results & Tables…. September 24th

Saturday 23rd September TSDL Youths Division 1 St Michael’s P-P Clonmel Town Peake Villa 0-0 Cahir Park TSDL Youth League 2A St Nicholas/Cullen Lattin P-P Cahir Park Cashel Town 5-0 Bansha Celtic TSDL Youths League 2B Two Mile Borris 9-1 Moyglass United Mullinahone 6-0 Clerihan Sunday 24th September Munster Junior ...

Read More »

TSDL Results

TSDL Youths Div 1 Cahir Park 4-0 Clonmel Town Peake Villa 2-1 Clonmel Celtic TSDL Youths Div 2A Bansha Celtic 2-2 Cahir Park B Cashel Town 1-2 Burncourt Celtic TSDL Youths Div 2B Clerihan 5-3 Moyglass United Mullinahone 9-0 Kilsheelan United Sunday 10th September Munster League Champions Cup Thurles Town ...

Read More »

TSDL Results

Thursday 31st August Youth League Div 2B Two Mile Borris 3-2 Mullinahone Saturday 2th September Youth League Div 1 Clonmel Celt 2-2 Cahir Park St Michael’s 2-2 Peake Villa TSDL Youths Div 2A Burncourt/Vee 5-0 Bansha Celtic St Nicholas/Cullen Lattin 5-0 Cashel Town TSDL Youths Div 2B Kilsheelan United 2-1 ...

Read More »

TSDL Results & Tables

Clonmel Credit Union Premier League Two Mile Borris 1 – 4 Glengoole United Clonmel Town 1 – 4 St Michael’s Tipp Town 2 – 6 Clonmel Celtic Old Bridge 1 – 1 Peake Villa Clonmel Credit Union First Division Cashel Town 6 – 3 Vee Rovers Galbally United 0 – 2 ...

Read More »

TSDL Results & Tables

Clonmel Credit Union Premier League St Michael’s 4-0 Two Mile Borris Glengoole United 1-1 Clonmel Town Peake Villa 3-0 Tipp Town Clonmel Celtic 3-2 Bansha Celtic Clonmel Credit Union First Division Cahir Park 0-0 Cashel Town Slieveardagh United 1-1 Rosegreen Rangers Vee Rovers 4-1 Galbally United Cullen Lattin 0-0 St ...

Read More »

NT&DL and TSDL Results

Friday 14th Of April: NT&DL Premier Division: Thurles Town 4-0 Nenagh Celtic Saturday 15th Of April: NT&DL Tipperary Youths Cup Final: Ballymackey Fc 3-1 Holycross Fc TSDL Premier Division: Two Mile Borris 0-2 Peake Villa Fc TSDL Tipperary Cup Semi Final: St Micheals 4-0 Vee Rovers Sunday 16th Of April: NT&DL Tipperary ...

Read More »

NT&DL and TSDL Results & Tables

Saturday April 8th Youths League Champions Cup Final BT Harps 3-2 Holycross Fc AET Youths Shield Final Ballymackey Fc  2-0 Lough Derg Sunday April 9th Ricky Fogarty Cup Semi-Final Nenagh Celtic 2-0 Thurles Town Division 1 League at 2.30pm Nenagh Celtic B  4-3 Holycross Fc  Saturday April 8th Youth League Division 1 ...

Read More »

NT&DL and TSDL Results

NT&DL Saturday April 1st Youths  Cup Semi – Final Silvermines  2-6  Holycross Fc Youth League Champions Cup BT Harps  3-0  Borrisokane  Fc Sunday April 2nd Premier Division League  BT Harps 0-3 Thurles Town  Tipperary Cup Semi – Final Holycross 0-1 Roscrea Town B     TSDL Saturday 1st April TSDL Youth League Div ...

Read More »

NT&DL and TSDL Results & Tables

NT&DL Saturday March 25th N. T. & D. L. Tipperary Cup  Roscrea Town A  2-2 Thurles Town AET (Roscrea Win 4-3 On Pens) Division 1 League Holycross Fc 3-3 Rearcross Fc North Tipperary Youths Cup Lough Derg 3-0 Borrisokane Fc League Champions  Cup Moneygall Fc  2-5  Holycross Fc Sunday March 26th  ...

Read More »