Home / TSDL / Fixtures

Fixtures

TSDL Fixtures – November 18th

TSDL Fixtures – November 18th   Saturday November 17th   FAI Youth Cup 2nd Round   Clerihan Vs Tramore 2pm M. Teehan Freebooters Vs Cahir Park 2pm N/A   Munster Youths Cup 3rd Round   Burncourt/Vee Vs Clonmel Town 2pm M. Coady   TSDL Youths Division 1   Peake Villa ...

Read More »

TSDL Fixtures – November 11th

  TSDL Fixtures – November 11th   Saturday November 10th   FAI Youths Cup 1st Round   Freebooters Vs Clonmel Town 2.30pm N/A Two Mile Borris Vs Villa (Waterford) 2pm M. Duffy   Division 2 Youths Cup 1st Round   Mullinahone Vs Bansha Celtic 2.30pm T. Keating Kilsheelan Utd Vs ...

Read More »

TSDL Fixtures…… November 3rd

  Saturday November 3rd   Munster Champions Cup   St Michaels Vs Carrick Utd 2.30pm J. Teehan – M. Teehan – T. Ryan   Clonmel Credit Union Premier Division   Clonmel Town Vs Bansha Celtic 3pm J. Lyons Clonmel Celtic Vs Cahir Park 3pm M. Coady Old Bridge Vs Tipperary ...

Read More »

TSDL Fixtures……. October 28th

Saturday October 27th   Munster Youths Cup 1st Round   Peake Villa Vs Kilsheelan Utd 2.30pm M. Teehan   Munster Youths Cup 2nd Round   Burncourt/Vee Vs Tipperary Town 2.3opm T. Keating Cahir Park Vs Two Mile Borris 2.30pm T. Ryan Clerihan Vs Cashel Town 2.30pm J. Corry   TSDL ...

Read More »

TSDL Fixtures…… October 21st

Saturday 20th October Tipperary Youth Cup 1st Round Clerihan v Burncourt/Vee Rovers, 2:30pm M Coady  Tipperary Town v Bansha Celtic, 2:30pm M Duffy Two Mile Borris v Mullinahone, 2:30pm A Stafford  Peake Villa v Cullen Lattin, 2:30pm J Teehan  Gortnahoe v Cashel Town, 2:30pm M Teehan  Clonmel Town v Cahir Park, 2:30pm ...

Read More »

TSDL Fixtures…… October 7th

Saturday, 6th October TSDL Youths Division 2 Cashel Town v Cullen Lattin, 2:30pm A Stafford Bansha Celtic v Gorthnahoe, 2:30pm M Coady Kilsheelan United v Tipperary Town, 2:30pm T Keating Sunday 7th October FAI Cup u17 1st Round Tramore v Peake Villa 2pm Ferrybank v Two Mile Borris, 4pm Evergreen v ...

Read More »

TSDL Fixtures…… September 23rd

Saturday 22nd September TSDL Youths Division 1 Burncourt Celtic v Peake Villa, 2:30pm A Stafford Clonmel Town v Clonmel Celtic, 2:30pm J Corry    TSDL Youths Division 2 Tipperary Town v Cashel Town, 2:30pm T Keating  Clerihan v Mullinahone, 2:30pm M Jordan  Cullen Lattin v Gortnahoe, 2:30pm M Duffy  Kilsheelan United ...

Read More »

TSDL Fixtures…….. September 16th

Sunday 16th  FAI Junior Cup 2nd Round St Michael’s v Mullinahone, 3pm M Duffy Clonmel Credit Union Premier League Peake Villa v Vee Rovers, 3pm P Ivors Old Bridge v Clonmel Town, 3pm J Lyons Cahir Park v Tipperary Town, 12pm J O Dwyer Clonmel Celtic v Bansha Celtic, 3pm ...

Read More »

TSDL Fixtures…. May 15th – May 19th

Tuesday 15th May Premier League @ 7.15pm Old Bridge v St Michael’s M Jordan Wednesday 16th May Clonmel Credit Union Division 2 @ 7.15pm St Nicholas v Donohill J Maguire Friday 18th May Tipperary Cup Final @ 7pm The Complex, Clonmel Clonmel Town v St Michael’s J Lyons, P Keane, ...

Read More »

TSDL Fixtures….. April 25th – 29th

Wednesday 25th April Clonmel Credit Union Premier League @ 7pm St Michael’s v Clonmel Celtic (J Maguire, T Ryan, M Duffy) Clonmel Credit Union Division 1 @ 7pm Slieveardagh United v Cahir Park J Teehan (Slieveardagh away) Vee Rovers v Cullen Lattin G Ward Clonmel Credit Union Division 2 @ ...

Read More »