Home / TSDL / Fixtures

Fixtures

TSDL Fixtures – April 26th – 28th

Friday April 26th Clonmel Credit Union Premier Division Tipperary Town Vs Peake Villa 7pm N. Coughlan Saturday April 27th Joe Delaney Cup Semi Finals Clerihan Vs Cahir Park 2.30pm P. Keane Ballymackey Fc Vs Cullen Lattin 2.30pm N/A Clonmel Credit Union Tipperary Cup Semi Final Clonmel Town Vs St Michaels ...

Read More »

TSDL Fixtures: April 16th – April 21st

Tuesday April 16th Clonmel Credit Union Premier Division St Michaels Vs Tipperary Town 6.15pm M.Duffy Saturday April 20th Joe Delaney Cup Quarter Finals Clerihan Vs Killavilla Utd 2.30pm M. Jordan Rearcross Fc Vs Cahir Park 2.30pm N/A Peake Villa Vs Ballymackey Fc 2.30pm J. O’Dwyer Moneygall Fc Vs Cullen Lattin ...

Read More »

TSDL Fixtures – April 11th to April 14th

Thursday April 11th Clonmel Credit Union Premier Division St Michaels Vs Bansha Celtic 6.15pm P. Keane Saturday April 13th TSDL Youths Division 2 Mullinahone Fc Vs Bansha Celtic 2.30pm B. O’Donoghue Kilsheelan Utd Vs Cullen Lattin 2.30pm J. O’Dwyer Clerihan Vs Gortnahoe 2.30pm M. Jordan Cashel Town Vs Tipperary Town ...

Read More »

TSDL Fixtures – April 6th to April 14th

Saturday April 6th Clonmel Credit Union Division 1 St Michaels B Vs Peake Villa B 5pm J.Lyons Sunday April 7th FAI Junior Cup Semi Final St Michaels Vs Glengad Utd 1pm Cork Officials Clonmel Credit Union Premier Division Clonmel Celtic Vs Peake Villa 3pm P.Keane Clonmel Credit Union Division 2 ...

Read More »

TSDL Fixtures – March 30th & 31st

Tipperary Southern & District League Fixtures – March 31st Saturday March 30th TSDL Youths Division 1 Playoff In Cashel Burncourt/Vee Vs Peake Villa 1.30pm J.O’Dwyer – M.Jordan – M.Duffy TSDL Youths League Division 2 Clerihan Vs Cullen Lattin 2.30pm J.Lyons Sunday March 31st Clonmel Credit Union Premier Division Clonmel Celtic ...

Read More »

TSDL Fixtures – March 23rd & 24th

TSDL Fixtures – March 23rd & 24th Saturday March 23rd TSDL Youths Division 2 Bansha Celtic Vs Clerihan 2pm N.Coughlan – T.Ryan – B.O’Donoghue Tipperary Cup Quarter Final Peake Villa B Vs Clonmel Town B 3pm M.Duffy Sunday March 24th Tipperary Cup Quarter Finals Glengoole Utd Vs St Michaels B ...

Read More »

TSDL Fixtures – March 9th & 10th

TSDL Fixtures – March 9th & 10th Saturday March 9th TSDL Youths Division 1 Playoff in Cahir Park Peake Villa Vs Burncourt/Vee 2.30pm N. Coughlan – J. Lyons – B. O’Donoghue TSDL Youths Division 2 Tipperary Town Vs Clerihan 2.30pm M. Duffy Gortnahoe Vs Cullen/Lattin 2.30pm J. O’Dwyer Bansha Celtic ...

Read More »

TSDL Fixtures – February 23rd & 24th

Tipperary Southern & District League Fixtures – February 23rd & 24th Saturday February 23rd Division 2 Youths Cup Final Clerihan Vs Cullen Lattin 2.30pm G. Ward – T.Ryan – M.Duffy Aisling Park, Cullen TSDL Youths Division 2 Bansha Celtic Vs Kilsheelan Utd 2.30pm M.Teehan Cashel Town Vs Gortnahoe 2.30pm P. ...

Read More »

TSDL Fixtures – February 16th & 17th

Tipperary Southern & District League Fixtures – February 17th Saturday February 16th Munster Junior Cup 5th Round St Michaels Vs Lakewood Athletic 2.30pm M. Teehan – J. Maguire – M. Duffy Clonmel Credit Union Division 1 Glengoole Utd Vs Peake Villa B 3pm P. Ivors TSDL Youths Division 2 Clerihan ...

Read More »

TSDL Fixtures – February 3rd

  TSDL Fixtures – Weekending February 3rd   Saturday February 2nd   FAI Junior Cup 7th Round   Crumlin Utd Vs Clonmel Town 2pm N/A   Tipperary Youths Cup Semi Finals   Peake Villa Vs Cahir Park 2pm M.Duffy Kilsheelan Utd Vs Clerihan 2pm J.Lyons – T.Keating – N. Coughlan ...

Read More »