Home / NTDL / Fixtures (page 9)

Fixtures

NT&DL Fixtures

North Tipperary & District League Fixtures: Friday November 4th Premier Division League at 7.30pm. Roscrea Town v B. T. Harps – D. Butler Saturday November 5th FAI Youths Cup at 2.30pm Holycross Fc v Clonmel Celtic – L. Kelly Youths League Group A at 2.30pm. Nenagh Celtic v Moneygall Fc – ...

Read More »

North Tipperary & District League Fixtures:

Tuesday October 25th Division 1 League at 7.30pm. Roscrea United B v Holycross – D. Butler Saturday October 29th F A I Under 17 Cup at 2.30pm. St. Michael’s v Holycross Munster Youths Cup at 2.30pm Lough Derg v Silvermines – A. McCormack Youths League Group A at 2.30pm Borrisokane ...

Read More »

North Tipperary & District League Fixtures :

Friday October 21st Division 1 League Roscrea Town B v Holycross Fc   7.30pm. – D. Butler Saturday October 22nd Munster Youths Cup 1st Round at 2.30pm Moneygall v Holycross A. McCormack Silvermines v Lough Derg – L. Kelly Youths League Group A at 2.30pm Ballymackey v Nenagh Celtic – ...

Read More »

North Tipperary & District League Fixtures:

Friday October 14th  at 7.pm. Division 2 League Rearcross Fc B  v B. T. Harps  B – L.Kelly Saturday October 15th Munster Junior Cup at 7.30pm. Roscrea Town v B. T. Harps – T.Lynch. FAI Youths Cup Ballymackey Fc v Clonmel Celtic 3pm.- P.Moyles. St. Michael’s v Moneygall 3pm Holycross ...

Read More »

NT&DL Fixtures

FAI Junior Cup Wednesday October 5th at 8pm. Rearcross  v  Clodiagh Rangers (L.Kelly)   Saturday October 8th FAI Under 17 Cup at 3pm St. Michael’s  v  Ballymackey Youths League Group  A at 2.30pm. Lough Derg v Borrisokane – A. McCormack Moneygall  v Nenagh Celtic – P. Horgan Youths League Group  ...

Read More »

North Tipperary & District League Fixtures:

Friday September 30th FAI Junior Cup 2nd Round at 7.30pm. Rearcross Fc v Clodiagh Rangers – L. Kelly Saturday October 1st Division 2 League at 7.30pm. Rearcross Fc B v Ballywilliam Utd – J. Hayes Sunday October 2nd at 3pm FAI Junior Cup 2nd Round Cullen Latin v Holycross Clonmel ...

Read More »

North Tipperary & District League Fixtures:

Saturday September 24th Youths League  Group A. at 3pm. Borrisokane v Ballymackey Fc Lough Derg v Nenagh Celtic Youths League Group  B at 3pm. Arra Rovers v Silvermines B. T. Harps v Holycross Fc Sunday September 25th Munster Junior Cup 1st Round Roscrea Town A v Roscrea Town B 2.30pm Rearcross v ...

Read More »

North Tipperary & District League Fixtures

Saturday September 17th Youths League at 3pm Group  A.    Moneygall      v  Lough Derg  Nenagh Celtic  v  Ballymackey  Group B. at 3pm  B.T.Harps v Holycross  Sunday September  18th FAI Junior Cup 1st Round at 3pm. Clonmel Town  v  Galbally United  Holycross    v  Old Bridge F C  Nenagh Celtic v   St. Nicholas  ...

Read More »

North Tipperary & District League Fixtures – July 20th Onwards

Wednesday July 20th at 7.30pm Division 1 League Rearcross  v  Holycross – N. Lawlor Premier Division Shield at 7.30pm Nenagh Celtic  v  Lough Derg – D. Butler Friday July 22nd. Premier Division Shield at 7.30pm. Roscrea Town  v  Cloughjordan – T. Lynch Sallypark     v   Ballymackey J. Hayes B. T. Harps   ...

Read More »