Fixture Updates

TSDL Live Scores & Scorers – September 15th

FAI/IFA Presidents Cup Final Enniskillen 0 3 St Michaels Sean P Guerins Gavin Dillon Shane Ryan FT Clonmel Credit Union TSDL Premier Division Cahir Park 1 2 Clonmel Town Adrian Cleere Sean O’Connor L Peake Villa Pippy Carroll (2) Johnny Coleman Alan Leahy Ronan McGuire Keith Cahill 7 1 Vee ...

Read More »

Munster Junior Cup Draw 2019/2020

MUNSTER JUNIOR CUP Season 2019-20 CLARE D.L.    1st Round Draw Shannon Hibernians “A” v Newmarket Celtic “A” Sporting Ennistymon v Shannon Town Utd “A” Rineanna Rvs v Corofin Harps Avenue United “B” v Coole FC Lifford FC v Tulla Utd Turnpike Rovers v Bridge United “A” Rhine Rvs v ...

Read More »

TSDL Fixtures – September 14th & 15th

Saturday September 14th Presidents Cup Enniskillen Vs St Michaels 3pm N/A TSDL Youths Division 1 Shanbally Utd Vs Peake Villa 2.30pm J.Lyons Two Mile Borris Vs Clonmel Town 2.30om P.Ivors TSDL Youths Division 2 Cullen Lattin B Vs Cullen Lattin A 4pm M.Duffy Mullinahone Fc Vs Bansha Town 2.30pm B.O;Donoghue ...

Read More »

TSDL Results & Scorers – September 8th

Clonmel Credit Union TSDL Premier Division St Michaels Olly O’Driscoll Gavin Dillon 2 1 Cahir Park Alan O’Donnell FT Glengoole Utd Stuart Hanrahan 1 3 Peake Villa Ronan McGuire Mikey Wade Kevin Patan FT Clonmel Town Sean O’Connor (2) Luke Kiely (2) 4 0 Bansha Celtic FT Two Mile Borris ...

Read More »

News Updates

TSDL Live Scores & Scorers – September 15th

FAI/IFA Presidents Cup Final Enniskillen 0 3 St Michaels Sean P Guerins Gavin Dillon Shane Ryan FT Clonmel Credit Union TSDL Premier Division Cahir Park 1 2 Clonmel Town Adrian Cleere Sean O’Connor L Peake Villa Pippy Carroll (2) Johnny Coleman Alan Leahy Ronan McGuire Keith Cahill 7 1 Vee ...

Read More »

Munster Junior Cup Draw 2019/2020

MUNSTER JUNIOR CUP Season 2019-20 CLARE D.L.    1st Round Draw Shannon Hibernians “A” v Newmarket Celtic “A” Sporting Ennistymon v Shannon Town Utd “A” Rineanna Rvs v Corofin Harps Avenue United “B” v Coole FC Lifford FC v Tulla Utd Turnpike Rovers v Bridge United “A” Rhine Rvs v ...

Read More »

TSDL Fixtures – September 14th & 15th

Saturday September 14th Presidents Cup Enniskillen Vs St Michaels 3pm N/A TSDL Youths Division 1 Shanbally Utd Vs Peake Villa 2.30pm J.Lyons Two Mile Borris Vs Clonmel Town 2.30om P.Ivors TSDL Youths Division 2 Cullen Lattin B Vs Cullen Lattin A 4pm M.Duffy Mullinahone Fc Vs Bansha Town 2.30pm B.O;Donoghue ...

Read More »

TSDL Results & Scorers – September 8th

Clonmel Credit Union TSDL Premier Division St Michaels Olly O’Driscoll Gavin Dillon 2 1 Cahir Park Alan O’Donnell FT Glengoole Utd Stuart Hanrahan 1 3 Peake Villa Ronan McGuire Mikey Wade Kevin Patan FT Clonmel Town Sean O’Connor (2) Luke Kiely (2) 4 0 Bansha Celtic FT Two Mile Borris ...

Read More »

Results Updates

TSDL Live Scores & Scorers – September 15th

FAI/IFA Presidents Cup Final Enniskillen 0 3 St Michaels Sean P Guerins Gavin Dillon Shane Ryan FT Clonmel Credit Union TSDL Premier Division Cahir Park 1 2 Clonmel Town Adrian Cleere Sean O’Connor L Peake Villa Pippy Carroll (2) Johnny Coleman Alan Leahy Ronan McGuire Keith Cahill 7 1 Vee ...

Read More »

Munster Junior Cup Draw 2019/2020

MUNSTER JUNIOR CUP Season 2019-20 CLARE D.L.    1st Round Draw Shannon Hibernians “A” v Newmarket Celtic “A” Sporting Ennistymon v Shannon Town Utd “A” Rineanna Rvs v Corofin Harps Avenue United “B” v Coole FC Lifford FC v Tulla Utd Turnpike Rovers v Bridge United “A” Rhine Rvs v ...

Read More »

TSDL Fixtures – September 14th & 15th

Saturday September 14th Presidents Cup Enniskillen Vs St Michaels 3pm N/A TSDL Youths Division 1 Shanbally Utd Vs Peake Villa 2.30pm J.Lyons Two Mile Borris Vs Clonmel Town 2.30om P.Ivors TSDL Youths Division 2 Cullen Lattin B Vs Cullen Lattin A 4pm M.Duffy Mullinahone Fc Vs Bansha Town 2.30pm B.O;Donoghue ...

Read More »

TSDL Results & Scorers – September 8th

Clonmel Credit Union TSDL Premier Division St Michaels Olly O’Driscoll Gavin Dillon 2 1 Cahir Park Alan O’Donnell FT Glengoole Utd Stuart Hanrahan 1 3 Peake Villa Ronan McGuire Mikey Wade Kevin Patan FT Clonmel Town Sean O’Connor (2) Luke Kiely (2) 4 0 Bansha Celtic FT Two Mile Borris ...

Read More »

Top Scorers

TSDL Live Scores & Scorers – September 15th

FAI/IFA Presidents Cup Final Enniskillen 0 3 St Michaels Sean P Guerins Gavin Dillon Shane Ryan FT Clonmel Credit Union TSDL Premier Division Cahir Park 1 2 Clonmel Town Adrian Cleere Sean O’Connor L Peake Villa Pippy Carroll (2) Johnny Coleman Alan Leahy Ronan McGuire Keith Cahill 7 1 Vee ...

Read More »

Munster Junior Cup Draw 2019/2020

MUNSTER JUNIOR CUP Season 2019-20 CLARE D.L.    1st Round Draw Shannon Hibernians “A” v Newmarket Celtic “A” Sporting Ennistymon v Shannon Town Utd “A” Rineanna Rvs v Corofin Harps Avenue United “B” v Coole FC Lifford FC v Tulla Utd Turnpike Rovers v Bridge United “A” Rhine Rvs v ...

Read More »

TSDL Fixtures – September 14th & 15th

Saturday September 14th Presidents Cup Enniskillen Vs St Michaels 3pm N/A TSDL Youths Division 1 Shanbally Utd Vs Peake Villa 2.30pm J.Lyons Two Mile Borris Vs Clonmel Town 2.30om P.Ivors TSDL Youths Division 2 Cullen Lattin B Vs Cullen Lattin A 4pm M.Duffy Mullinahone Fc Vs Bansha Town 2.30pm B.O;Donoghue ...

Read More »

TSDL Results & Scorers – September 8th

Clonmel Credit Union TSDL Premier Division St Michaels Olly O’Driscoll Gavin Dillon 2 1 Cahir Park Alan O’Donnell FT Glengoole Utd Stuart Hanrahan 1 3 Peake Villa Ronan McGuire Mikey Wade Kevin Patan FT Clonmel Town Sean O’Connor (2) Luke Kiely (2) 4 0 Bansha Celtic FT Two Mile Borris ...

Read More »

League Tables

TSDL Live Scores & Scorers – September 15th

FAI/IFA Presidents Cup Final Enniskillen 0 3 St Michaels Sean P Guerins Gavin Dillon Shane Ryan FT Clonmel Credit Union TSDL Premier Division Cahir Park 1 2 Clonmel Town Adrian Cleere Sean O’Connor L Peake Villa Pippy Carroll (2) Johnny Coleman Alan Leahy Ronan McGuire Keith Cahill 7 1 Vee ...

Read More »

Munster Junior Cup Draw 2019/2020

MUNSTER JUNIOR CUP Season 2019-20 CLARE D.L.    1st Round Draw Shannon Hibernians “A” v Newmarket Celtic “A” Sporting Ennistymon v Shannon Town Utd “A” Rineanna Rvs v Corofin Harps Avenue United “B” v Coole FC Lifford FC v Tulla Utd Turnpike Rovers v Bridge United “A” Rhine Rvs v ...

Read More »

TSDL Fixtures – September 14th & 15th

Saturday September 14th Presidents Cup Enniskillen Vs St Michaels 3pm N/A TSDL Youths Division 1 Shanbally Utd Vs Peake Villa 2.30pm J.Lyons Two Mile Borris Vs Clonmel Town 2.30om P.Ivors TSDL Youths Division 2 Cullen Lattin B Vs Cullen Lattin A 4pm M.Duffy Mullinahone Fc Vs Bansha Town 2.30pm B.O;Donoghue ...

Read More »

TSDL Results & Scorers – September 8th

Clonmel Credit Union TSDL Premier Division St Michaels Olly O’Driscoll Gavin Dillon 2 1 Cahir Park Alan O’Donnell FT Glengoole Utd Stuart Hanrahan 1 3 Peake Villa Ronan McGuire Mikey Wade Kevin Patan FT Clonmel Town Sean O’Connor (2) Luke Kiely (2) 4 0 Bansha Celtic FT Two Mile Borris ...

Read More »