Home / Uncategorized / Updated NTSFL Fixtures

Updated NTSFL Fixtures

Monday 04th September, 2017
Grade/Div Venue Time Home Away Referee
Under 16 Major Borrisokane  18:45 Borrisokane  v Holycross  Tony Canning
Under 16 Major Roscrea Road  18:45 BT Harps  v Nenagh AFC B Jim McGrath
Tuesday 05th September, 2017
Grade/Div Venue Time Home Away Referee
Under 12 Premier Balinree  19:00 Ballymackey  v Birdhill  John Lyons
Under 12 Premier Roscrea Road  19:00 BT Harps  v Clodiagh Rangers  Jim McGrath
Under 12 Premier Clariford Park  19:00 Lough Derg  v Nenagh AFC  Andy Hall
Under 12 Major Borrisokane  19:00 Borrisokane  v Silvermines  Tony Canning
Under 12 Major Villa Park  19:00 Killavilla Utd  v Cloughjordan  Ger Roche
Under 12 Division 1 Nenagh College  19:00 Nenagh Celtic  v Nenagh AFC B Derek Halpin
Under 12 Division 1 Clodiagh Rangers  19:00 Clodiagh Rangers B v Lough Derg B John Roche
Under 12 Division 1 Balinree  19:00 Ballymackey B v Knigh Utd  David Bulter
Wednesday 06th September, 2017
Grade/Div Venue Time Home Away Referee
Under 14 Division 1 Clodiagh Rangers  19:00 Clodiagh Rangers  v Killavilla Utd B John Lyons
Under 16 Premier Clariford Park  18:45 Lough Derg  v Nenagh AFC  Tommy Lynch
Under 16 Premier Shinrone  18:45 Shinrone  v Arra Rovers  Ger Roche
Under 16 Major Knigh Utd  18:45 Knigh Utd  v Moneygall  John Roche
Thursday 07th September, 2017
Grade/Div Venue Time Home Away Referee
Under 14 Premier Brickfields  19:00 Nenagh AFC A v Moneygall  David Bulter
Under 14 Major Ardcroney  19:00 Ardcroney  v Arra Rovers  Shane Hodgins
Under 14 Major Villa Park  19:00 Killavilla Utd  v Birdhill  John Lyons
Under 14 Major Knigh Utd  19:00 Knigh Utd  v Lough Derg B Tommy Lynch
Under 14 Division 1 Brickfields  19:00 Nenagh AFC B v Lough Derg C Jim McGrath
Saturday 09th September, 2017
Grade/Div Venue Time Home Away Referee
Under 15 Major Brickfields  10:00 Nenagh AFC B v Lough Derg B Tommy Lynch
Under 15 Major Knigh Utd  11:30 Knigh Utd  v Shinrone  David McCarthy
Under 15 Major Newtown  12:00 Arra Rovers  v Birdhill  Eimer O,Brien
Under 13 Premier Balinree  10:00 Ballymackey  v Nenagh AFC A David Bulter
Under 13 Premier Dublin Rd  10:30 Birdhill  v Shinrone  Andy Hall
Under 13 Premier Villa Park  11:45 Killavilla Utd  v Lough Derg  Ger Roche
Under 13 Major Roscrea Road  10:00 BT Harps A v Holycross  Ger Roche
Under 13 Major Nenagh College  10:00 Nenagh Celtic  v Lough Derg B John Lyons
Under 13 Major Newtown  10:30 Arra Rovers  v Borrisokane  Eimer O,Brien
Under 13 Division 1 Ardcroney  10:00 Ardcroney  v Knigh Utd  Derek Halpin
Under 13 Division 1 Brickfields  11:30 Nenagh AFC B v Lough Derg B Tommy Lynch
Under 13 Division 1 Moneygall  12:00 Moneygall  v Rearcross  Derek Halpin
Under 15 Premier Clariford Park  10:00 Lough Derg  v Nenagh AFC A Jim McGrath
Under 15 Premier Clodiagh Rangers  10:00 Clodiagh Rangers  v Killavilla Utd  MARK GREENE
Under 15 Premier Balinree  12:30 Ballymackey  v BT Harps A David Bulter
Under 13 Girls Borrisokane  10:00 Borrisokane  v Holycross  Shane Hodgins
Under 13 Girls Knigh Utd  10:30 Knigh Utd  v Lough Derg  David McCarthy
Under 13 Girls Balinree  11:30 Ballymackey  v Birdhill  David Bulter
Under 13 Girls Newport  12:00 Newport  v SHINRONE LADIES  Tony Canning
Under 15 Girls Dublin Rd  12:00 Birdhill  v Borrisokane  Andy Hall
Under 17 Girls League Clarisford Park  11:45 Lough Derg  v Nenagh AFC  Jim McGrath
Under 17 Girls League Newport  13:30 Newport  v Ballymackey  Tony Canning

About James Kirwan

Leave a Reply