Home / Uncategorized / NTSFL Fixtures

NTSFL Fixtures

Monday 04th September, 2017            
Grade/Div Venue Time Home   Away Referee
Under 16 Premier Balinree  18:45 Ballymackey  v Killavilla Utd  Ger Roche
             
Under 16 Major Borrisokane  18:45 Borrisokane  v Holycross  Tony Canning
Under 16 Major Roscrea Road  18:45 BT Harps  v Nenagh AFC B Jim McGrath
Under 16 Major Knigh Utd  18:45 Knigh Utd  v Moneygall  John Roche
             
Tuesday 05th September, 2017            
Grade/Div Venue Time Home   Away Referee
Under 12 Premier Balinree  19:00 Ballymackey  v Birdhill  TBC
Under 12 Premier Roscrea Road  19:00 BT Harps  v Clodiagh Rangers  TBC
Under 12 Premier Clariford Park  19:00 Lough Derg  v Nenagh AFC  TBC
             
Under 12 Major Ardcroney  19:00 Ardcroney  v Arra Rovers  Shane Hodgins
Under 12 Major Borrisokane  19:00 Borrisokane  v Silvermines  John Lyons
Under 12 Major Villa Park  19:00 Killavilla Utd  v Cloughjordan  Ger Roche
             
Under 12 Division 1 Nenagh College  19:00 Nenagh Celtic  v Nenagh AFC B TBC
Under 12 Division 1 Clodiagh Rangers  19:00 Clodiagh Rangers B v Lough Derg B TBC
Under 12 Division 1 Balinree  19:00 Ballymackey B v Knigh Utd  TBC
             
wednesday 06th September, 2017            
Grade/Div Venue Time Home   Away Referee
Under 16 Premier Clariford Park  18:45 Lough Derg  v Nenagh AFC  Tommy Lynch
Under 16 Premier Shinrone  18:45 Shinrone v Arra Rovers Andy Hall
             
Thursday 07th September, 2017            
Grade/Div Venue Time Home   Away Referee
Under 14 Premier Brickfields  19:00 Nenagh AFC A v Moneygall  David Bulter
Under 14 Premier Clariford Park  19:00 Lough Derg  v BT Harps A Derek Halpin
Under 14 Premier Balinree  19:00 Ballymackey  v Silvermines  Ger Roche
             
Under 14 Major Ardcroney  19:00 Ardcroney  v Arra Rovers  Shane Hodgins
Under 14 Major Villa Park  19:00 Killavilla Utd  v Birdhill  John Lyons
Under 14 Major Knigh Utd  19:00 Knigh Utd  v Lough Derg B Tommy Lynch
             
Under 14 Division 1 Clodiagh Rangers  19:00 Clodiagh Rangers  v Killavilla Utd B TBC
Under 14 Division 1 Brickfields  19:00 Nenagh AFC B v Lough Derg C TBC
             
Saturday 09th September, 2017            
Grade/Div Venue Time Home   Away Referee
Under 13 Premier Balinree  10:00 Ballymackey  v Nenagh AFC A David Bulter
Under 13 Premier Dublin Rd  10:30 Birdhill  v Shinrone  Andy Hall
Under 13 Premier Villa Park  11:30 Killavilla Utd  v Lough Derg  Ger Roche
             
Under 13 Major Roscrea Road  10:00 BT Harps A v Holycross  Ger Roche
Under 13 Major Nenagh College  10:00 Nenagh Celtic  v Lough Derg B John Lyons
Under 13 Major Newtown  10:30 Arra Rovers  v Borrisokane  John Roche
             
Under 13 Division 1 Ardcroney  10:00 Ardcroney  v Knigh Utd  Derek Halpin
Under 13 Division 1 Brickfields  11:30 Nenagh AFC B v Lough Derg B Tommy Lynch
Under 13 Division 1 Moneygall  12:00 Moneygall  v Rearcross  Maurice Walsh
             
Under 15 Premier Clariford Park  10:00 Lough Derg  v Nenagh AFC A Jim McGrath
Under 15 Premier Clodiagh Rangers  10:00 Clodiagh Rangers  v Killavilla Utd  MARK GREENE
Under 15 Premier Balinree  12:30 Ballymackey  v BT Harps A David Bulter
             
Under 15 Major Newtown  00:00 Arra Rovers  v Birdhill  TBC
Under 15 Major Brickfields  00:00 Nenagh AFC B v Lough Derg B TBC
Under 15 Major Knigh Utd  00:00 Knigh Utd  v Shinrone  TBC
             
Under 13 Girls Borrisokane  10:00 Borrisokane  v Holycross  Shane Hodgins
Under 13 Girls Knigh Utd  10:30 Knigh Utd  v Lough Derg  David McCarthy
Under 13 Girls Balinree  11:30 Ballymackey  v Birdhill  David Bulter
Under 13 Girls Newport  12:00 Newport  v SHINRONE LADIES  Tony Canning
             
Under 15 Girls Villa Park  10:00 Killavilla Utd  v Ballymackey  Ger Roche
Under 15 Girls Dublin Rd  12:00 Birdhill  v Borrisokane  Andy Hall
             
Under 17 Girls League Newport 13:30 Newport  v Ballymackey  Tony Canning
Under 17 Girls League Clariford Park  11:45 Lough Derg  v Nenagh AFC  Jim McGrath

About James Kirwan

Leave a Reply