Home / Uncategorized / FAI Junior Cup 4th Round Draw In Full

FAI Junior Cup 4th Round Draw In Full

 

 

FAI JUNIOR CUP 4th ROUND DRAW

Dublin Saturday

South William Street Celtc Vs Newlands Castlepark FC or Kilnamanagh FC

Oliver Bond Cel or Liberties or St. Mochtas Vs Dunboyne FC or Drumcondra FC

Malahide Utd Vs Tolka Rovers FC

Lakeview Swans FC or Aston Village FC Vs Ballymun Utd

Glasnaion FC or Glebe North FC Vs Blackrock College or Sandyhill Shangan FC

Cherry Orchard FC Vs Railway Union FC

Boot Road Celtic  Vs Trinity Donaghmeade FC

Clontarf FC or Drumcondra/Stella Maris FC Vs Firhouse Clover FC or Ballyogan FC

Dublin & NEFL Sunday

Newfoundwell FC Vs Rivervalley Rangers

Kilbarrack Utd or Ayrefield FC Vs Enfield Celtic or Clondalkin Celtic

Ely Woodlawn FC or Collinstown FC Vs Ardee Celtic

St. Pauls Artane FC Vs Trim Celtic

Dingle Utd  Vs Donnycarney FC

Usher Celtic  Vs Sheriff YC

Ardmore Rovers Vs Willow Park FC

St. Francis FC Vs Newlands/Castle Park or Howth Celtic

Leinster Counties

Courtown Hibs  Vs Corach Ramblers FC

Birr Town FC Vs Thomastown Utd

Parkvilla Utd Vs North End Utd

New Ross Celtic Vs Rathangan FC or Highview Ath

Naas FC Vs Evergreen FC

Tullamore Town or FC Killoe Vs Kildare Town or Moyne Rgs

Wexford Bohs or St. Patricks Boys Vs Gorey Celtic

Roscommon/Sligo Leitrim

Ballymore FC or Moore Utd Vs Boyle Celtic

St. Peters FC Vs Dysart FC or Carbury FC

Merville Utd Vs Ballinasloe Town

Ulster/Cavan/Monaghan

Greencastle Utd  Vs Lifford Celtic

Cappry Rovers Vs Glenea Utd.

Kilmacrennan Celtic Vs Rathmullen Celtic

Castlefin Celtic Vs Convoy Arsenal FC

Galway League

Mervue Utd Vs West Utd or Salthill Devon FC

Tuam Celtic Vs Corrib Celtic or Corrib Rangers

Galway Hibs or Claregalway Celtic Vs Maree/Oranmore FC

Mayo

Straide & Foxford FC Vs Westport Utd

Casstlebar Celtic Vs Glenheist Rovers or Ballina Town

Claremorris FC Vs Iorras Aonthaithe FC

Clare/Desmond/Kerry

Carrig Celtic Vs Castleisland FC

Newmarket Celtic B Vs Killarney Celtic or Moher Celtic

Glin Rovers FC Vs Fenit Samphires FC

Shannon Town FC  Vs Ballingarry FC

Avenue Utd Vs Rathkeale FC

Newmarket Celtic Vs Broadford Utd.

Waterford

Villa FC or Tramore FC  Vs Tramore Rgs or Ferrybank FC

Waterford Crystal or Ballinroad FC Vs Dungarvan Utd or Carrick Utd

Kilmacow FC or St Saviours FC Vs Hibernians FC or Carrick Utd.

Tipperary

Clodiagh Rangers or St. Michaels FC  Vs BT Harps FC or Borroway Rovers

Clonmel Town Vs Wilderness Rovers or Moneygall FC

Clonmel Celtic Vs Thurles Town or Rosegreen Rgs.

Old Bridge FC Vs Suirside FC or Galbally FC

Killavilla Utd Vs Nenagh Celtic

Limerick

Holycross FC Vs Shelbourne FC

Janesboro FC Vs Ballynanty Rovers

Coonagh Utd Vs Kennedy Park FC

Kilfrush Crusaders FC Vs Carew Park FC or Pike Rovers

St. Patricks FC Vs Hill Celtic

Regional Utd Vs Nenagh AFC

Cork

Bandon Utd or Bunratty Utd  Vs Rockmount FC or Greenwood FC

Leeside FC or College Corths Vs Knocknaheeny Celtic

Carrigaline Utd Vs Drinagh Rgs.

Waterloo FC or Grattan Utd Vs Kilcreen Celtic or Cobh Wanderers

Everton FC or St. Marys FC Vs Youghal Utd or Knockraha FC

UCC A FC or Glenthorne Celtic Vs Innishvilla FC or Macroom FC B

Buttevant FC or Ringmahon Rgs Vs Lakewood Ath.

Springfield FC or Pearse Celtic Vs Cathedral Cel or Strand Utd

Ties to be played week ending 12th November 2017

 

About James Kirwan

Leave a Reply