Home / NTDL / Results / North Tipp District League – Premier Results – July 17th

North Tipp District League – Premier Results – July 17th

Results

Club1st Half2nd HalfGoals
Ballymackey FC000
Nenagh Celtic123

Results

Club1st Half2nd HalfGoals
BT Harps134
Roscrea Town011
RankPlayerClubPosition
1Pauline RyanSt Nicholas Ladies
2Andrea O’ConnellSt Nicholas Ladies
3Maire FitzgeraldSt Nicholas Ladies
4Aoife O’HalloranSt Nicholas Ladies
5Chanice QuinnSt Nicholas Ladies
6Ciara EldridgeSt Nicholas Ladies
7Ciara HalpinSt Nicholas Ladies
8Claire CroweSt Nicholas Ladies
9Sinead SwordsSt Nicholas Ladies
10Emma QuinnSt Nicholas Ladies
11Jenny HoganSt Nicholas Ladies
12Katie CroweSt Nicholas Ladies
13Leah O’BrienSt Nicholas Ladies
14Lisa Marie RodgersSt Nicholas Ladies
15Mackeala HassettSt Nicholas Ladies
16Mary Ellen BreenSt Nicholas Ladies
17Tara LynchSt Nicholas Ladies
18Leah O’DonoghueSt Nicholas Ladies
19Ann cordialShinrone Utd Ladies
20Carly WrightShinrone Utd Ladies
21Paula QuinlanShinrone Utd Ladies
22Serena RyanShinrone Utd Ladies
23Eileen BrennanShinrone Utd Ladies
24Claire LoughnaneShinrone Utd Ladies
25Maeve GleesonShinrone Utd Ladies
26Alanna McHughShinrone Utd Ladies
27Georgian AbbotShinrone Utd Ladies
28Emma KirwanShinrone Utd Ladies
29Chloe KenneallyShinrone Utd Ladies
30Michelle EganShinrone Utd Ladies
31Niamh CurtisShinrone Utd Ladies
32Niamh HackettKnigh Utd Ladies
33Karen SeymourKnigh Utd Ladies
34Caoimhe ClancyKnigh Utd Ladies
35Caoimhe NoonanKnigh Utd Ladies
36Aine SlatterKnigh Utd Ladies
37Bridin HackettKnigh Utd Ladies
38Grace ConatyKnigh Utd Ladies
39Aisling LynchKnigh Utd Ladies
40Emma MulqueenKnigh Utd Ladies
41Michelle McGrathKnigh Utd Ladies
42Sinead HackettKnigh Utd Ladies
43Bethany SlatteryKnigh Utd Ladies
44Medbh RyanKnigh Utd Ladies
45Roisin Hackett RyanKnigh Utd Ladies
46Aoibhean RyanKnigh Utd Ladies
47Eadoin HackettKnigh Utd Ladies
48Betty BarlowClonmel Celtic Ladies
49Jade KielyClonmel Celtic Ladies
50Megan ShanahanClonmel Celtic Ladies
51Alison LonerganNorth Tipp District League – Premier Results – July 17th
52Ellie O’SullivanNorth Tipp District League – Premier Results – July 17th
53Leah FitzgeraldNorth Tipp District League – Premier Results – July 17th
54Jade BeasonTwoMileBorris/St Kevins
55Katie RyanNorth Tipp District League – Premier Results – July 17th
56Lilly MaherTwoMileBorris/St Kevins
57Aoife ShinnersBirdhill Fc Ladies
58Emma FlanaganBirdhill Fc Ladies
59Laura HughesBirdhill Fc Ladies
60Grace O’TooleBirdhill Fc Ladies
61Sarah RyanClonmel Celtic Ladies
62Laura SpencerShinrone Utd Ladies
63Mary ReamsShinrone Utd Ladies
64Roisin MurphyNorth Tipp District League – Premier Results – July 17th
65Mairead TeehanNorth Tipp District League – Premier Results – July 17th
66Laura KavanaghNorth Tipp District League – Premier Results – July 17th
67Rebecca LingNorth Tipp District League – Premier Results – July 17th
68Lauren MaherNorth Tipp District League – Premier Results – July 17th
69Andrea KiernanNorth Tipp District League – Premier Results – July 17th
70Farrah CawleyArra Rovers Ladies
71Jane MinehanKnigh Utd Ladies
72Maria MinehanKnigh Utd Ladies
73Stephanie WalshTipperary Town Ladies
74Lorraine KenneallyNorth Tipp District League – Premier Results – July 17th
75Orla O’DonoghueTipperary Town Ladies
76Hayley DewickTipperary Town Ladies
77Bianca RyanTipperary Town Ladies
78Chloe WillsTipperary Town Ladies
79Lauren MartinTipperary Town Ladies
80Tasha WalshArra Rovers Ladies
81Christine MorrowArra Rovers Ladies
82Mel QuilliganArra Rovers Ladies
83Lauryn HorganNorth Tipp District League – Premier Results – July 17th
84Aoife KavanaghNorth Tipp District League – Premier Results – July 17th
85Hazel McAuliffeNorth Tipp District League – Premier Results – July 17th
86Norah KennedyNorth Tipp District League – Premier Results – July 17th
87Caitlin Beatty GreenDualla Ladies
88Amy BargaryNorth Tipp District League – Premier Results – July 17th
89Robyn MooreNorth Tipp District League – Premier Results – July 17th
90Maura O’BrienDualla Ladies
91Rebecca DelahuntyNorth Tipp District League – Premier Results – July 17th
92Casey HennessyDualla Ladies
93Sarah DelaneyDualla Ladies
94Stacey BargaryNorth Tipp District League – Premier Results – July 17th
95Libby ToomeyNorth Tipp District League – Premier Results – July 17th
96Sinead KavanaghNorth Tipp District League – Premier Results – July 17th
97Eimear AllisonNorth Tipp District League – Premier Results – July 17th
98Lisa CurrivanNorth Tipp District League – Premier Results – July 17th
99Sharon O’ReillyNorth Tipp District League – Premier Results – July 17th
100Roisin MaherNorth Tipp District League – Premier Results – July 17th
101Lillian KellyNorth Tipp District League – Premier Results – July 17th
102Niamh KennedyNorth Tipp District League – Premier Results – July 17th
103Ciara WhiteClonmel Celtic Ladies
104Sarah RyanClonmel Celtic Ladies
105Priscilla KielyClonmel Celtic Ladies
106Betty BarlowClonmel Celtic Ladies
107Sarah MoloneyBirdhill Fc Ladies
108Emma ColemanBirdhill Fc Ladies
109Lorna ShoerNenagh Afc Ladies
110Sophie KellyNenagh Afc Ladies
111Laura CostelloNenagh Afc Ladies
112Mel MolloyNorth Tipp District League – Premier Results – July 17th
113Jenny MaherNorth Tipp District League – Premier Results – July 17th
114Maria DalyArra Rovers Ladies
115Christina DelaneyCahir Park Ladies
116Fiona BurkeCahir Park Ladies
117Shonagh ClearyKillenaule/Moyglass Ladies
118Eimer BolandKillenaule/Moyglass Ladies
119Cliona O’DwyerKillenaule/Moyglass Ladies
120Aisling HealyTwoMileBorris/St Kevins
121Leanne CreamerArra Rovers Ladies
122Hannah TuckerNenagh Afc Ladies
123Shauna RooneyNenagh Afc Ladies
124Linda MaherNenagh Afc Ladies
125Evrena EverardClonmel Celtic Ladies
126Noirin TreacySallypark Odhrans Ladies
127Cliodhna RyanSallypark Odhrans Ladies
128Aoife LynchTipperary Town Ladies
129Amy AustinArra Rovers Ladies
130Edith CarrollCahir Park Ladies
131Emma BuckleyCahir Park Ladies
132Sarah DevlinShinrone Utd Ladies
133Lara O’TooleSallypark Odhrans Ladies
134Marie MurraySallypark Odhrans Ladies
135StulecZagreb
136Garcia PuenteCastilla y Leon
137David CardosoLisboa
138AdzicZagreb
139P. NavratilOlomouc
140Rodriguez RamosCastilla y Leon
141Tiago HonradoLisboa
142Jorge VegasCastilla y Leon
143Eoin HayesIreland
144Serkan UysalIstanbul
145Ufuk OzcanIstanbul
146Semih AkgozIstanbul
147FlechaLisboa
148HorschchynskiIngulec
149SorokynIngulec
150BozhenkoIngulec
151DonskovSouth Russia
152LomovtsevSouth Russia
153WoitekOlomouc
154ŠimunićZagreb
155Stephen KellyIreland
156NastavshevSouth Russia
157KhodzhumyanSouth Russia
158Jimmy CarrIreland
159SokolovSouth Russia
160FilipovićZagreb
161MohačZagreb
162Vid KrajačićZagreb
163Ramazan KallıoğluIstanbul
164Lisa O’KeefeCahir Park Ladies
165Katie RyanArra Rovers Ladies
166Aobhainn O’MearaArra Rovers Ladies
167Saoirse MorrisseyNorth Tipp District League – Premier Results – July 17th
168Gary O’ConnellShannon Town
169Colin ScanlonShannon Town
170Josh LindsayShannon Town
171Brian O’ConnorShannon Town
172Dylan CaseyAvenue Utd
173Conor MullenAvenue Utd
174Cathal O’ConnellBridge Celtic
175Gareth KennedyBridge Celtic
176Christopher GriffenBridge Utd
177Derek FahyBridge Utd
178Trevor MaxwellBridge Utd
179Mike McNamaraBridge Utd
180Cathal HayesNewmarket Celtic
181Eoin HayesNewmarket Celtic
182Alan BrigdaleNewmarket Celtic
183Gary HigginsNewmarket Celtic
184Paddy PurcellNewmarket Celtic
185David McCarthyNewmarket Celtic
186Darren CullinanNewmarket Celtic
187Deaglán McDonaldShannon Olympic
188Ray QuigleyShannon Olympic
189Mark MitchellTulla Utd
190Darragh O’DohertyTulla Utd
191Jason ReganShannon Olympic
192Darragh FitzgeraldBridge Utd
193Darren MurphyBridge Utd
194Joe McGannSporting Ennistymon
195Mikey MahonyAvenue Utd
196Sean DohertyAvenue Utd
197Robbie WallShannon Town
198Trevor ClancyKilrush Rangers
199Gearóid O’BrienKilrush Rangers
200Eoin GuinanShannon Town
201Kaylan O’LoughlinAvenue Utd
202Sean McConigleySporting Ennistymon
203Michael LeighSporting Ennistymon
204Ryan MorrisBridge Celtic
205Macauley MurtaghBridge Celtic
206Ryan KellyShannon Olympic
207Sean HaughKilrush Rangers
208Jimin DooleyMoher Celtic
209Paul CagneyMoher Celtic
210Duncan McCormackMoher Celtic
211Brian MonaghanShannon Town
212Daithi O’ConnellNewmarket Celtic
213Tino NzvauraNewmarket Celtic
214Terry LenihanBridge Utd
215Ethan SlaterBridge Utd
216Mark PewterBridge Utd
217Dave CoveShannon Town
218Eoin O’BrienNewmarket Celtic
219Ian CollinsNewmarket Celtic
220Colum TreacyNewmarket Celtic
221Joe GallagherSporting Ennistymon
222Jamesy Mc ConigleySporting Ennistymon
223Jack O’DeaSporting Ennistymon
224Benjamin CantillonShannon Olympic
225David O’FlahertyShannon Olympic
226Seán BurkeShannon Olympic
227Tommy BarrettBridge Utd
228Gavin CooneyAvenue Utd
229David FitzgeraldSporting Ennistymon
230Mark RocheAvenue Utd
231Martin GarrihyMoher Celtic
232Kai KhetanShannon Town
233Kieran HackettShannon Town
234David ReidyNewmarket Celtic
235Adrian CarewShannon Olympic
236Alan RocheAvenue Utd
237Ronan KerinsAvenue Utd
238Jeff McGowanNewmarket Celtic
239Alex ColeShannon Olympic
240Eric CarrBridge Utd
241Stephen TuohyBridge Utd
242Eoghan PewterBridge Utd
243Daniel CarrArd Na Greine/Tullaskeagh
244Jacob NojNorth Tipp District League – Premier Results – July 17th
245Sebastien MroczekNorth Tipp District League – Premier Results – July 17th
246Aaron O’TooleArd Na Greine/Tullaskeagh
247Joey MoloneyArd Na Greine/Tullaskeagh
248Harley LoughnaneArd Na Greine/Tullaskeagh
249Robbie TynanAshbury Fc
250Jessica KellyAshbury Fc
251Paul DooleyAshbury Fc
252Kian TynanAshbury Fc
253Diarmaid McCabeAshbury Fc
254Brian O’RourkeAshbury Fc
255Ryan O’SullivanCMCB United
256Alex TumultyNorth Tipp District League – Premier Results – July 17th
257Callum MitchellK.B.C Fc
258Ryan LeeK.B.C Fc
259Josh HutchinsonK.B.C Fc
260Leigh LoughnaneK.B.C Fc
261Patrick MoloneyK.B.C Fc
262Jack WalshGlenakenny
263Jaden WilliamsGlenakenny
264Sean Moloughney – DohertySheehane Fc
265Marko PasalicGleann Glas
266Keith O’DonoghueGleann Glas
267Miko PasalicGleann Glas
268Eoin LarkinThe Lane Fc
269Dean DohenyThe Lane Fc
270Wayne O’DonoghueThe Lane Fc
271Ben LynchThe Lane Fc
272Kayleigh GuideraThe Lane Fc
273Leon ByrneThe Lane Fc
274Lily Ann O’MearaThe Lane Fc
275Christopher WrightNorth Tipp District League – Premier Results – July 17th
276Bo FeehanGleann Glas
277Torres McLeishK.B.C Fc
278NicolueGleann Glas
279Declan WalshK.B.C Fc
280Summer WilliamsGlenakenny
281Charlie CarrollGlenakenny
282Adrian MroczekArd Na Greine/Tullaskeagh
283Jack MoloneySheehane Fc
284Eoin RyanSheehane Fc
285Andrew MurrayCMCB United
286Ben FletcherCMCB United
287Aaron MulreadyCMCB United
288Sean NolanCMCB United
289Eoin MooreCMCB United
290Aaron O’DonoghueK.B.C Fc
291Josh McEvoyAshbury Fc
292Tommy DelaneyAshbury Fc
293Rowan CarneyAshbury Fc
294Micheal DelaneySheehane Fc
295Darragh RyanSheehane Fc
296Killian MoloneySheehane Fc
297Jake DonovanSheehane Fc
298Sheolagh CunninghamAshbury Fc
299Amy Carson HoganCMCB United
300Christopher BahonArd Na Greine/Tullaskeagh
301Katie McCaffertyArd Na Greine/Tullaskeagh
302Conor MurphyCMCB United
303Jack TumultyCMCB United
304Daithí MulveyCMCB United
305Toddy FeehanGleann Glas
306Liam DelaneyGlenakenny
307Sean MatthewsGlenakenny
308Killian SpencerArd Na Greine/Tullaskeagh
309Sean CarrArd Na Greine/Tullaskeagh
310Brody LeeNorth Tipp District League – Premier Results – July 17th
311Aaron MoloneyCMCB United
312Tori Spencer CroweArd Na Greine/Tullaskeagh
313Rugi HavatityeArd Na Greine/Tullaskeagh
314Holly RyanGlenakenny
315Sean StapletonGlenakenny
316Paddy StapletonGlenakenny
317Grace CumminsTwoMileBorris/St Kevins
318Eilish GleesonShinrone Utd Ladies
319Eabha FitzgeraldKillenaule/Moyglass Ladies
320Annie AshtonTipperary Town Ladies
321Mary O’BrienBallymackey Fc Ladies
322Aobhín DelaneyBallymackey Fc Ladies
323Gemma McCarthyBallymackey Fc Ladies
324Brenda O’SullivanBallymackey Fc Ladies
325Molly KirwanSheehane Fc
326Emily McGrathDualla Ladies
327Edel O’DwyerDualla Ladies
328Ciara DwanDualla Ladies
329Niamh O’DwyerDualla Ladies
330Leah RyanAshbury Fc
331Ryan O’MearaAshbury Fc
332Aaron TooherAshbury Fc
333Amber DeLewisThe Lane Fc
334Sean PurcellK.B.C Fc
335Nicole WalshSallypark Odhrans Ladies
336Ruramai HavatityeArd Na Greine/Tullaskeagh
337Abi VozzaArd Na Greine/Tullaskeagh
338Saoirse TeerTwoMileBorris/St Kevins
339Joe DelaneySheehane Fc
340Dylan ScullySheehane Fc
341Micheal McCarthySheehane Fc
342Aine RiordanTipperary Town Ladies
343Christopher MoloneyArd Na Greine/Tullaskeagh
344Liam DalyArd Na Greine/Tullaskeagh
345Aoibhe MatthewsGlenakenny
346Matthew BerginK.B.C Fc
347Harry LoughnaneK.B.C Fc
348Louise O’BrienShinrone Utd Ladies
349Ciara SammonShinrone Utd Ladies
350Kate SheridanTwoMileBorris/St Kevins
351Jodie MaherTwoMileBorris/St Kevins
352Erin O’ReganCahir Park Ladies
353Laura CuneenSallypark Odhrans Ladies
354Lexi WynneThe Lane Fc
355Jack ByrneSheehane Fc
356Luke MurphySheehane Fc
357Erin DoranGlenakenny
358Alan ConlonShinrone United
359Tom FitzpatrickShinrone United
360Sergei CorceigShinrone United
361Michael CordialShinrone United
362Viorel BordeiShinrone United
363Dion LandyShinrone United
364John BevansShinrone United
365Terrance BartlettShinrone United
366Timmy BrosnanShinrone United
367Gary CulbertShinrone United
368Vasille CorceigShinrone United
369Nistor TordeciShinrone United
370Daniel BevansShinrone United
371Ian ByrneShinrone United
372Nathan FogartyNorth Tipp District League – Premier Results – July 17th
373Jason McCormackShinrone United
374BogdanShinrone United
375John Pio FitzpatrickShinrone United
376Ray CordialShinrone United
377Derek McLoughlinShinrone United
378Kieran McLoughlinShinrone United
379Coley ClearyShinrone United
380Michael WhyteShinrone United
381Gavin BatemanShinrone United
382Riann McLoughlinShinrone United
383Shane HoctorShinrone United
384Alvis DankoSallypark Odhráns Fc
385Eoin RyanSallypark Odhráns Fc
386Stevie QuinlanBT Harps
387Johnny ColemanBT Harps
388Jamie BerginBT Harps
389Garry CurranPortumna Town
390Ronnie FordePortumna Town
391Cathal LeahyBT Harps B
392Neil QuinlanBT Harps B
393Sean McCormackBT Harps B
394Darren RussellBT Harps B
395Chud FennellBT Harps B
396George O’DwyerSheehane Fc
397Cathal O’BrienArra Rovers
398Josh WynneMoneygall Fc
399Joe CallaghanMoneygall Fc
400Stephen MaherMoneygall Fc
401Michael O’GormanRearcross Fc
402Gordon HardingBorrisokane Fc
403Paul KirwanKillavilla United AFC
404Shane MoloneyKillavilla United AFC
405Paul RyanClodiagh Rangers Fc B
406Leonard PurcellClodiagh Rangers Fc B
407Matt RyanClodiagh Rangers Fc B
408David CassidyLough Derg Fc
409Rob CassidyLough Derg Fc
410Tom GraceLough Derg Fc
411Micheál FoleyThurles Town
412Callum O’ConnorThurles Town
413Robert JordanThurles Town
414Tommy BrophyThurles Town
415Steven TroyTempletuohy Fc
416Martin KellyTempletuohy Fc
417Aaron DelaneyHolycross Fc
418Nicky MaddenClonmore United
419Tadhg NolanClonmore United
420Stephen MaherClonmore United
421Joey MoloneyArd Na Greine/Tullaskeagh
422Denis HavertyBallymackey FC
423Paddy TuohyBallymackey FC
424Alan RyanBallymackey FC
425Matthew MooreGlenakenny
426Ciaran MatthewsGlenakenny
427Michael KeaneGlenakenny
428Kaylum DynanGlenakenny
429Paul HanlyClodiagh Rangers Fc
430Mark QuinlanClodiagh Rangers Fc
431Colm LandyCMCB United
432Johnny PowellMoneygall Fc
433David GleesonMoneygall Fc
434Denis DeeganClonmore United
435Matthew LongClonmore United
436Dean McEnroeBT Harps
437Rory MurphyKillavilla United AFC
438Emmett LyonsLough Derg Fc
439Luke JordanThurles Town
440Eoin DorneyThurles Town
441David ButlerClodiagh Rangers Fc
442Greg FewerClodiagh Rangers Fc
443Lyndon FairbrotherBT Harps B
444Sean RyanSallypark Odhráns Fc
445Keith RyanClodiagh Rangers Fc B
446Davy EnglishHolycross Fc B
447Eoin O’RiordanHolycross Fc B
448Jack DwanHolycross Fc B
449Eimer O’BrienBirdhill Fc Ladies
450Leah KavanaghDualla Ladies
451Aoife O’GormanCahir Park Ladies
452Christy BurkeThurles Town
453Zoe NashSheehane Fc
454Danni NashSheehane Fc
455John DelaneySheehane Fc
456Claire HassettTwoMileBorris/St Kevins
457Claire CarrollCahir Park Ladies
458Molly MoloneyGleann Glas
459Leanne DohertyAshbury Fc
460Paraic FogartyThurles Town
461Matt StakelumClodiagh Rangers Fc
462John CarewClodiagh Rangers Fc
463Derek O’TooleRearcross Fc
464Brian MoloneyKillavilla United AFC
465Jimmy HynesNenagh Celtic
466Mark WalshNenagh Celtic
467Joe MoloneyKillavilla United AFC
468Ross HughesArdcroney Fc
469Tj TimmonsSilvermines Fc
470Anthony DeverouxMoneygall Fc B
471Keelan RyanGlenakenny
472Simon O’MearaSallypark Odhráns Fc
473Jack O’BrienMoneygall Fc
474Alex WadeCloughjordan Fc
475Ruairí McBrideCloughjordan Fc
476Shane DunneBorroway Rovers
477Jack LynchLough Derg Fc
478Conor MonaghanLough Derg Fc
479Stefan LeahyBT Harps
480Jack ProutClonmore United
481Nigel FloodArra Rovers
482Dermot O’HalloranArra Rovers
483Jojo O’MearaHolycross Fc B
484Justin ShellyHolycross Fc B
485Enrico CaseyNenagh Celtic B
486Mark WalshNenagh Celtic B
487Michail CrowleyBirdhill Fc
488Evan GleesonBirdhill Fc
489Paul ColemanBirdhill Fc
490Steven CumminsGurtagarry Fc
491Michael CussenArd Na Greine/Tullaskeagh
492Mary BreslinGlenakenny
493Ashton MoloneyK.B.C Fc
494Corey LeeK.B.C Fc
495Josh LoughnaneK.B.C Fc
496Lauren FitzgeraldCahir Park Ladies
497Killian WalshThe Lane Fc
498Dylan GaysonThurles Town
499Ger WardPortumna Town
500Johnny ColemanBT Harps B
501Dean CarewClodiagh Rangers Fc B
502Seamus CullaghClodiagh Rangers Fc B
503Craig PhelanKillavilla United AFC
504Jake MooreBorroway Rovers
505Philip DeeganRearcross Fc
506Shaun KevinBallymackey FC
507Tj O’BrienBallymackey FC
508Robert RyanBallymackey FC
509David FaganBallymackey FC
510Gary McCarthyBallymackey FC
511Szymon PopielaNenagh Celtic
512Shane WilliamsCloughjordan Fc
513Marco QuinlanBT Harps B
514Ben StapletonBT Harps B
515Christy MooreBT Harps B
516Stephen O’FlahertyArra Rovers
517Paddy O’RourkeGurtagarry Fc
518Willie FordeGurtagarry Fc
519Philip CullenHolycross Fc B
520Conor RyanHolycross Fc B
521Stephen KennedyArra Rovers
522Seamus MonaghanLough Derg Fc
523Ciaran MaherHolycross Fc
524Stevie FlanaganHolycross Fc
525Liam RyanHolycross Fc
526Amy DelahuntySheehane Fc
527Daniel PurcellK.B.C Fc
528Cori CarneyThe Lane Fc
529Gary RyanBorrisokane Fc
530Mark RahmouneBorrisokane Fc
531Bobby LynchArd Na Greine/Tullaskeagh
532Mark CussenArd Na Greine/Tullaskeagh
533Jack DalyArdcroney Fc
534Adrian HayesArdcroney Fc
535Michael Ryan PaGurtagarry Fc
536Calvin O’RourkeGurtagarry Fc
537Sean RyanGurtagarry Fc
538Damien BolandGurtagarry Fc
539Brian MitchellNenagh Celtic
540Sean HealyNenagh Celtic
541Davie CorriganLough Derg Fc
542Damien McCarthyLough Derg Fc
543Sean O’GradyLough Derg Fc
544Padraig RyanSallypark Odhráns Fc
545Patrick O’ConnellSallypark Odhráns Fc
546David ManningHolycross Fc B
547Colin O’MearaHolycross Fc B
548Gary KevinBallymackey FC
549Johnny DonnellanNenagh Celtic B
550Jordan MoloneyBT Harps B
551JJ McLoughlinTempletuohy Fc
552Mark RyanTempletuohy Fc
553Tony BustonTempletuohy Fc
554Padraig GuideraClonmore United
555Dwaine CollisonMoneygall Fc B
556Jack MitchellAshbury Fc
557David McGuireBorroway Rovers
558Jamie FerncombeBorroway Rovers
559Micky RyanKillavilla United AFC
560Eanna McBrideBT Harps
561Jack KennedyBT Harps
562Ben StapletonBT Harps
563Mark KellyTempletuohy Fc
564David YoungSallypark Odhráns Fc
565Sam Van DamBT Harps B
566Martin DooleyBT Harps B
567Chris EidBT Harps B
568Niall O’LoneMoneygall Fc
569Ciaran WillasArra Rovers
570Llewellyn MooneyBorrisokane Fc
571Bryan DonnellyBorrisokane Fc
572Paul RyanGurtagarry Fc
573Dinny CorcoranGurtagarry Fc
574Luke RyanGurtagarry Fc
575Jack RyanHolycross Fc B
576Jp ButlerHolycross Fc B
577Eoin O’RiordanHolycross Fc
578Malcolm FlanneryPortumna Town
579Matthew LongClonmore United
580Shane DoyleClonmore United
581Jack BerginClonmore United
582Jack HayesCMCB United
583Sam DooleyCMCB United
584Darragh FletcherCMCB United
585Billy HayesCMCB United
586Fionn RyanBallymackey FC
587Paul DoyleClodiagh Rangers Fc
588Ailbe O’DonoghueClodiagh Rangers Fc
589Christopher RiordanArra Rovers
590Jason ComleyLough Derg Fc
591Peadar LyonsLough Derg Fc
592Dean O’MearaCloughjordan Fc
593Martin GraceCloughjordan Fc
594Declan O’TooleRearcross Fc
595Phillip FogartyHolycross Fc
596James KingHolycross Fc
597Anto WalkerBorroway Rovers
598Liam McCutcheonGurtagarry Fc
599John CordialKillavilla United AFC
600Jamie KellyNenagh Celtic
601Luke MorkinCloughjordan Fc
602Dan BevansShinrone United
603Danny MoloneyHolycross Fc B
604Eugene DaveyTempletuohy Fc
605Ryan HanrahanPortumna Town
606Darragh BuckleyArdcroney Fc
607Jason MonaghanLough Derg Fc
608Mark CareyBallymackey FC
609Robbie LawlorNenagh Celtic B
610Casey FinnNenagh Celtic B
611AJ WillisArra Rovers
612David LumbrosoArra Rovers
613Ollie O’DriscollSt Micheals
614David SlatterySt Micheals
615Pa QuinnSt Micheals
616Willie ArmshawSt Micheals
617Shane RyanSt Micheals
618Rodrigo ConcalvesSt Micheals
PosClubPWDLGDPts
1BT Harps99651123112206
2Nenagh Celtic9549143255161
3Thurles Town6749108143157
4Holycross Fc8345162283151
5Ballymackey FC934574126142
6Clodiagh Rangers Fc823510379115
7Moneygall Fc653182612101
8Gurtagarry Fc51307146697
9K.B.C Fc48297127094

About paddyry

Leave a Reply