Home / FAI Junior Cup / FAI Junior Cup Draw – Dublin Draw

FAI Junior Cup Draw – Dublin Draw

FAI Junior Cup Dates

Round 1 WE 17/Sept/17

Round 2 WE 01/Oct/17

Round 3 WE 22/Oct/17

Round 4 WE 12/Nov/17

Round 5 WE 3/Dec/17

Round 6 WE 1/Jan/18

Round 7 WE 4/Feb/18

Quarter Final March 2018

Semi Final April 2018

———-

Round 1

Dublin Saturday

St Pats Phoenix v Castle Celtic

Dublin Sunday

Vale View Shankill v Muirhevna Mor

 

Round 2

Dublin Saturday

Arklow Town v Drumcondra/Stella Maris FC

Aston Village FC v Glasnevin FC

Greystones Utd v Glasnaion FC

Firhouse Clove v Arthur Griffith Park

Ballyogan Celtic v VEC FC

Valley Park United v Sandyhill Shangan

Clontarf FC v Newtown Rangers

Sandford/St Marys FC v Newlands Castlepark FC

Wayside Celtic v Ratoath Harps

Larkview Boys v Blackrock College

Ballymun Utd v Strand Utd

TEK FC v Tolkda Rovers

Ringsend Rovers v Malahide Utd

Maynooth University v Boot Road Celtic

Atletico Malahide v Beggsboro

Liberties FC v St Mochtas

Balscadden v (St Pats Phoenix or Castle Celtic)

South William St Celtic v Inchicore Athletic

Dunboyne FC v Coolock Village

Lackview Swans v Harding IF

Hartstown Hunstowns v Swords Manor

Vale View Shankill v Swords Celtic

Glebe North v St James Gate

Crumlin Utd v Rivermount

Dublin Sunday (AUL/LSL/LFL/NEFL)

Balscadden FC v Real Transilvania

Rivervalley Rangers v St Brendans Utd

East Wall Rovers v McKelvey Celtic

Kippure Park v Dingle Utd

Newlands/ Castlepark v DAA FC

Enniskerry YC v Bohemians SCFC

Kilbarrack Utd v Edenderry Town

Willow Park v Blessington

Dunard YC v Usher Celtic

Bray AFC v Aylesbury FC

Collinstown v Belgard Athletic

Finglas Utd v (Valeview Shankill or Muirhevna Mor)

St Francis v Trim Town

Garda AFC v Ayrefield Utd

Trim Celtic v Ashbourne Utd

Kentstown Rovers v Larkview Boys

Quay Celtic v OMP Utd

Enfield Celtic v St Michaels FC

Sallynoggin Pearse v Ardmore Rovers

Parkvilla FC v Kilmore Celtic

Bellurgan Utd v Raheny Utd

Ballyogan Celtic v Ardee Celtic

Palmerstown v St Malachys FC

Ely Woodlawn v Pioneers FC

Corduff FC v St Pauls Artane

Newfoundwell FC v Drogheda Town

Castleknock Celtic v Ballyfermot Utd

St Kevins Boys v Donnycarney FC

FC Transilvania v Howth Celtic

Sheriff YC v Corduff FC “B”

Kingscourt Harps FC v Hardwicke FC

Stamullen FC v Clondalkin Celtic

About paddyry

Leave a Reply