Templates by BIGtheme NET
Home / TSDL / Fixtures

Fixtures

TSDL Fixtures……. December 10th

Saturday 9th December Munster Youth Cup 3rd Round Bansha Celtic v Clonmel Town, 2pm M Jordan Clonmel Celtic v Peake Villa, 2pm T Ryan Youth League Div 1 St Michael’s v Cahir Park, 2:30pm P Keane Youth League Div 2A St Nicholas/Cullen Lattin v Burncourt/Vee, 2:30pm B O Donoghue Cashel ...

Read More »

TSDL Fixtures….. December 3rd

Saturday 2nd December FAI Youth Cup Edenderry Town v Cahir Park, 2pm TSDL Youth League Div 1 Clonmel Town v St Michael’s, 2:30pm N Coughlan Clonmel Celtic v Peake Villa, 2:30pm B O Donoghue TSDL Div 2a Burncourt/Vee v Cahir Park, 2:30pm G Ward Bansha Celtic v Cashel Town, 2:30pm ...

Read More »

TSDL Fixtures……. November 26th

Saturday 25th November Tipperary Youth Cup quarter final Cahir Park v Burncourt/Vee, 2pm N Coughlan Mullinahone v Cashel Town, 2pm M Coady St Michael’s v Clerihan, 2pm T Ryan Clonmel Celtic v Two Mile Borris, 2pm P Keane, TSDL Youth League Div 1 Peake Villa v Clonmel Town, 2:30pm P ...

Read More »

TSDL Fixtures…….. November 5th

Saturday 4th of November TSDL Youth Cup 1st Round Bansha Celtic v Two Mile Borris, 2:30pm T Ryan Kilsheelan United v Mullinahone, 2:30pm N Coughlan St Michael’s v Peake Villa, 2:30pm M Duffy Clonmel Town v Clonmel Celtic, 2:30pm J Walsh TSDL Div 2 Youth Cup Moyglass United v Cashel ...

Read More »

TSDL Fixtures……. October 29th

Saturday 28th October Munster League Champions Cup 1/4 final St Michael’s v Hibs (Waterford), 2pm J Walsh, P Keane, J Maguire TSDL Youths Div 1 Clonmel Town v Cahir Park, 2:30pm M Coady TSDL Youths Div 2A Bansha Celtic v St Nicholas/Cullen Lattin, 2:30pm B O Donoghue TSDL Youths Div ...

Read More »

TSDL Fixtures…. Weekending October 22nd

Saturday 21st Of October Tipperary Youth Cup 1st Round Bansha Celtic v Two Mile Borris, 2:30pm T Ryan Kilsheelan United v Mullinahone, 2:30pm B O Donoghue Clonmel Town v Clonmel Celtic, 2:30pm P Keane St Michael’s v Peake Vila, 2:30pm (provisional) TSDL Division Two Youth Cup Moyglass United v Cashel ...

Read More »

TSDL Fixtures

Friday 15th September Clonmel Credit Union Premier League Glengoole United v St Michael’s, 6pm J Walsh (prov) Saturday 16th September TSDL Youths First Division Clonmel Celtic v St Michaels, 2:30pm J Teehan Clonmel Town v Peake Villa, 2:30pm M Duffy TSDL Division 2A Burncourt/Vee v St Nicholas/Cullen Lattin, 2:30pm M ...

Read More »

Tipperary Southern & District League Fixtures

TSDL Youths Div 1 Cahir Park v Clonmel Town, 2:30pm P Keane Peake Villa v Clonmel Celtic, 2:30pm P Ivors   TSDL Youths Div 2A Bansha Celtic v Cahir Park B, 2:30pm L Dudley Cashel Town v Burncourt Celtic, 2:30pm M Jordan   TSDL Youths Div 2B Clerihan v Moyglass ...

Read More »

TSDL Fixtures Weekending 3rd of September

Thursday 31st August Youth League Div 2B Two Mile Borris v Mullinahone, 6pm M Jordan Saturday 2th September Youth League Div 1 Clonmel Celt v Cahir Park, 2:30pm M Coady St Michael’s v Peake Villa, 2:30pm M Teehan TSDL Youths Div 2A Burncourt/Vee v Bansha Celtic, 2:30pm N Coughlan St ...

Read More »

Tipperary Southern & District League Fixtures

Tuesday 9th May Clonmel Credit Union Premier League Peake Villa v St Michaels, 7pm J Maguire Saturday 13th May Shield Div 1 Final Cooke Park Bansha Celtic v Glengoole United, 7pm J Hadnett, P Keane, J Lyons, Clonmel Credit Union League Division 1 St Michaels v Cahir Park, 12pm J. Corry ...

Read More »