Templates by BIGtheme NET
Home / TSDL

TSDL

TSDL Results……. October 22nd

FAI U17 Cup Bohemians (Wat.) 1-2 Peake Villa FAI Junior Cup, 3rd Round Clonmel Town 2-1 Peake Villa Clodaigh Rangers P-P St Michaels Suirside P-P Galbally United Old Bridge 2-1 Tipperary Town AET Killavilla Utd 3-2 Vee Rovers Wilderness Rovers 0-1 Moneygall AET Bansha Celtic 2-4 Nenagh Celtic Clonmel Celtic ...

Read More »

TSDL Fixtures…. Weekending October 22nd

Saturday 21st Of October Tipperary Youth Cup 1st Round Bansha Celtic v Two Mile Borris, 2:30pm T Ryan Kilsheelan United v Mullinahone, 2:30pm B O Donoghue Clonmel Town v Clonmel Celtic, 2:30pm P Keane St Michael’s v Peake Vila, 2:30pm (provisional) TSDL Division Two Youth Cup Moyglass United v Cashel ...

Read More »

TSDL Results & Tables……. October 15th

FAI Youth Cup, 1st Round Ballymackey 4-0 Clonmel Celtic St Michael’s 0-1 Clonmel Town Peake Villa 6-1 BT Harps FAI Junior Cup, 2nd Round Ardcroney 0-3 Tipperary Town Munster Junior Cup 1st Round Galbally United 0-5 Peake Villa Cahir Park 4-0 Cullen Lattin Clonmel Credit Union Premier League Old Bridge ...

Read More »

TSDL Results……… October 8th

FAI U17 Cup Villa (Waterford) 7-0 Clonmel Town Munster Junior Cup Preliminary Round Cullen Lattin 4-1 Kilsheelan United Munster Junior Cup 1st Round Kilmanahan United 3-2 Killenaule Rovers Two Mile Borris 0-3 Cashel Town Vee Rovers 3-3 Tipperary Town (Vee win on pens) Clonmel Celtic 3-3 Glengoole United (Celtic win ...

Read More »

TSDL Results & Tables…. September 24th

Saturday 23rd September TSDL Youths Division 1 St Michael’s P-P Clonmel Town Peake Villa 0-0 Cahir Park TSDL Youth League 2A St Nicholas/Cullen Lattin P-P Cahir Park Cashel Town 5-0 Bansha Celtic TSDL Youths League 2B Two Mile Borris 9-1 Moyglass United Mullinahone 6-0 Clerihan Sunday 24th September Munster Junior ...

Read More »

TSDL Fixtures

Friday 15th September Clonmel Credit Union Premier League Glengoole United v St Michael’s, 6pm J Walsh (prov) Saturday 16th September TSDL Youths First Division Clonmel Celtic v St Michaels, 2:30pm J Teehan Clonmel Town v Peake Villa, 2:30pm M Duffy TSDL Division 2A Burncourt/Vee v St Nicholas/Cullen Lattin, 2:30pm M ...

Read More »

TSDL Results

TSDL Youths Div 1 Cahir Park 4-0 Clonmel Town Peake Villa 2-1 Clonmel Celtic TSDL Youths Div 2A Bansha Celtic 2-2 Cahir Park B Cashel Town 1-2 Burncourt Celtic TSDL Youths Div 2B Clerihan 5-3 Moyglass United Mullinahone 9-0 Kilsheelan United Sunday 10th September Munster League Champions Cup Thurles Town ...

Read More »

Tipperary Southern & District League Fixtures

TSDL Youths Div 1 Cahir Park v Clonmel Town, 2:30pm P Keane Peake Villa v Clonmel Celtic, 2:30pm P Ivors   TSDL Youths Div 2A Bansha Celtic v Cahir Park B, 2:30pm L Dudley Cashel Town v Burncourt Celtic, 2:30pm M Jordan   TSDL Youths Div 2B Clerihan v Moyglass ...

Read More »

TSDL Results

Thursday 31st August Youth League Div 2B Two Mile Borris 3-2 Mullinahone Saturday 2th September Youth League Div 1 Clonmel Celt 2-2 Cahir Park St Michael’s 2-2 Peake Villa TSDL Youths Div 2A Burncourt/Vee 5-0 Bansha Celtic St Nicholas/Cullen Lattin 5-0 Cashel Town TSDL Youths Div 2B Kilsheelan United 2-1 ...

Read More »