Home / NTDL / Results (page 2)

Results

NT&DL Results……. January 14th

Friday January 12th Division 1 Rearcross Fc 4-2 Sallypark Odhráns Saturday January 13th Munster Youths Cup 4th Round BT Harps 1-4 Douglas Hall (Cork) Youths League Ballymackey Fc P-P Lough Derg Fc Youths Cup Quarter Final Clonmore Utd P-P Holycross Fc Sunday January 14th FAI Junior Cup 6th Round Nenagh Celtic ...

Read More »

NT&DL Results……. January 7th

Saturday January 6th Premier Division Killavilla Utd 3-2 Borroway Rovers NT&DL Youths League Killavilla Utd 1-3 Ballymackey Fc Clonmore Utd 4-8 Holycross Fc Lough Derg Fc P-P BT Harps Sunday January 7th Munster Junior Cup 3rd Round Thurles Town 4-1 BT Harps NT&DL Premier Division Cloughjordan Fc P-P Nenagh Celtic Portumna Town P-P Ballymackey Fc ...

Read More »

NT&DL Results….. December 17th

Saturday December 16th  Youths League BT Harps 7-1 Lough Derg Sunday December 17th Tipperary Cup 1st Round Lough Derg 3-4 Village Fc AET Division 1 Clodiagh Rangers 3-0 Nenagh Celtic B Barry Cup 1st Round Moneygall Fc 6-2 Rearcross Fc Division 2 Clodiagh Rangers B P-P BT Harps B

Read More »

NT&DL Results….. December 10th

Saturday December 9th Munster Youths Cup 3rd Round BT Harps 4-0 Ballymackey Fc Youths League Clonmore Utd 3-0 Silvermines Fc Holycross Fc 0-5 Killavilla Utd Sunday December 10th Munster Junior Cup 3rd Round BT Harps P-P Thurles Town Premier Division Portumna Town P-P Ballymackey Fc Borroway Rovers P-P Nenagh Celtic ...

Read More »

NT&DL Results…… December 3rd

Thursday November 30th Premier Division Killavilla Utd 1-0 Nenagh Celtic Saturday December 2nd FAI Youths Cup Round 3 Ballisodare Utd (Sligo) 3-1 Ballymackey Fc Youths League Holycross Fc 1-6 BT Harps Clonmore Utd 3-0 Lough Derg Killavilla Utd 3-0 Silvermines Fc  Sunday December 3rd FAI Junior Cup 5th Round Iorras ...

Read More »

NT&DL Results……… November 26th

Saturday November 25th Youths League Ballymackey Fc 5-3 BT Harps Clonmore Utd 0-3 Killavilla Utd Holycross Fc 3-0 Lough Derg Sunday November 26th FAI Junior Cup 4th Round St Michael’s 3-2 BT Harps (AET) Munster Junior Cup 3rd Round Nenagh Celtic 2-2 Portumna Town (AET Nenagh Celtic win 2-1 on ...

Read More »

NT&DL Results November 19th

Saturday 18th Of November Premier Division Killavilla Utd P-P Ballymackey Fc FAI Youths Cup Ballymackey Fc 3-1 Clonmel Town Youths League Silvermines 3-5 Holycross Fc Clonmore Utd 2-3 BT Harps Sunday November 19th FAI Junior Cup 4th Round St Michael’s 9-0 Clodiagh Rangers Fc Premier Division Thurles Town 2-1 Borroway Rovers ...

Read More »

NT&DL Results………. November 12th

Saturday November 11th FAI Junior Cup 4th Round @ 4pm Killavilla Utd 1-4 Nenagh Celtic Youths League @ 3pm Ballymackey Fc P-P BT Harps Clonmore Utd 3-0 Arra Rovers Lough Derg 5-2 Killavilla Utd Holycross Fc 3-0 Silvermines Fc Sunday November 12th FAI Junior Cup 4th Round @ 2pm Clonmel Town ...

Read More »

NT&DL Results…… November 5th

Saturday November 4th Premier Division @ 7.30pm Killavilla Utd 2-2 Portumna Town Youths Lough Derg 3-3 Holycross Fc BT Harps 3-0 Arra Rovers Killavilla Utd 7-3 Clonmore Utd Sunday November 5th Premier Division Borroway Rovers 2-2 BT Harps Nenagh Celtic 2-3 Thurles Town Cloughjordan Fc 3-3 Ballymackey Fc Division 1 ...

Read More »

NT&DL Results……… October 29th

Saturday October 28th Premier Division Killavilla Utd 1-0 Cloughjordan Fc Munster Youths Cup 2nd Round Lough Derg 1-4 Ballymackey Fc Killavilla Utd 0-4 BT Harps Youths League Silvermines 0-3 Clonmore Utd Holycross Fc 2-1 Arra Rovers Sunday October 29th FAI Junior Cup 3rd Round Thurles Town 3-2 Rosegreen Rangers BT Harps ...

Read More »