Home / NTDL / Fixtures (page 8)

Fixtures

North Tipp District League Fixtures – Jan 6th 2017

Friday January 6th N. T. & D. L.  Tipperary Cup 2nd Round Roscrea United B v Ballymackey  A  7.30pm – L. Kelly Saturday January 7th Youths League Group A at 2pm. Ballymackey v  Borrisokane – P. Moyles Lough Derg  v  Nenagh Celtic – J. Hayes Youths League Group B at ...

Read More »

North Tipperary & District League Fixtures:

Saturday December 17th  at 2pm. Youths League Group A Nenagh Celtic v Ballymackey – L. Kelly Lough Derg v Moneygall  –  P. Moyles Youths League Group  B at 2pm Silvermines v Holycross – A. McCormack Arra Rovers v Clonmore Utd- M. Goldsboro Sunday December 18th N T & D L ...

Read More »

North Tipperary & District League Fixtures:

Friday November 18th Division 1 League at 7.30pm Rearcross  v  Portumna Town – J. McGrath Saturday November 19th Division 1 League at 7.30pm. Roscrea United B  v Borroway Rovers  – N. Lawlor Munster Youths Cup at 2.30pm Ballymackey v  Lough Derg -L. Kelly Holycross   v  Nenagh Celtic – P. Moyles ...

Read More »

North Tipperary & District League Fixtures:

Friday November 11th Division 2 League at 7.30pm. Rearcross B v Borrisokane  B – J. Roche Saturday November 12th FAI Youths Cup Holycross Fc v Clonmel Celtic -2.30pm – L. Kelly Youths League Group  A 2.30pm Moneygall Fc v Ballymackey Fc – A. McCormack Borrisokane Fc v Nenagh Celtic – ...

Read More »

Updated NT&DL Fixtures

North Tipperary & District League Fixtures: Friday November 4th Division 2 League at 7.30pm Rearcross Fc B v Gurtagarry Fc – G. Roche Saturday November 5th Premier Division League at 7.30pm. Roscrea Town v B. T. Harps – D. Butler Youths League Group A at 2.30pm. Nenagh Celtic v Moneygall – A. ...

Read More »

NT&DL Fixtures

North Tipperary & District League Fixtures: Friday November 4th Premier Division League at 7.30pm. Roscrea Town v B. T. Harps – D. Butler Saturday November 5th FAI Youths Cup at 2.30pm Holycross Fc v Clonmel Celtic – L. Kelly Youths League Group A at 2.30pm. Nenagh Celtic v Moneygall Fc – ...

Read More »

North Tipperary & District League Fixtures:

Tuesday October 25th Division 1 League at 7.30pm. Roscrea United B v Holycross – D. Butler Saturday October 29th F A I Under 17 Cup at 2.30pm. St. Michael’s v Holycross Munster Youths Cup at 2.30pm Lough Derg v Silvermines – A. McCormack Youths League Group A at 2.30pm Borrisokane ...

Read More »

North Tipperary & District League Fixtures :

Friday October 21st Division 1 League Roscrea Town B v Holycross Fc   7.30pm. – D. Butler Saturday October 22nd Munster Youths Cup 1st Round at 2.30pm Moneygall v Holycross A. McCormack Silvermines v Lough Derg – L. Kelly Youths League Group A at 2.30pm Ballymackey v Nenagh Celtic – ...

Read More »

North Tipperary & District League Fixtures:

Friday October 14th  at 7.pm. Division 2 League Rearcross Fc B  v B. T. Harps  B – L.Kelly Saturday October 15th Munster Junior Cup at 7.30pm. Roscrea Town v B. T. Harps – T.Lynch. FAI Youths Cup Ballymackey Fc v Clonmel Celtic 3pm.- P.Moyles. St. Michael’s v Moneygall 3pm Holycross ...

Read More »

NT&DL Fixtures

FAI Junior Cup Wednesday October 5th at 8pm. Rearcross  v  Clodiagh Rangers (L.Kelly)   Saturday October 8th FAI Under 17 Cup at 3pm St. Michael’s  v  Ballymackey Youths League Group  A at 2.30pm. Lough Derg v Borrisokane – A. McCormack Moneygall  v Nenagh Celtic – P. Horgan Youths League Group  ...

Read More »