Home / NTDL / Fixtures (page 7)

Fixtures

North Tipperary & District League Fixtures

Saturday April 15th at 2.30pm NT&DL Tipperary Youths Cup Final Ballymackey Fc Vs Holycross Fc  Venue: Priory Place, BT Harps (Liam Kelly – Alec McCormack – John Hayes) Sunday April 16th 11.30am Tipperary Cup Semi Final Nenagh Celtic Vs Roscrea Town (John Hayes – Alec McCormack – Naoise Lawlor)

Read More »

North Tipperary & District League

Saturday April 8th Youths League Champions Cup  2pm. B. T. Harps v Holycross Fc J. Hayes – A. McCormack – L. Kelly Youths Shield Final at 4pm. Ballymackey Fc  v  Lough Derg A. McCormack – L. Kelly – J. Hayes (Both Finals In Drombane, Clodiagh Rangers Fc) Sunday April 9th  ...

Read More »

North Tipperary and District League Fixtures:

Saturday April 1st Youths  Cup Semi – Final Silvermines  v  Holycross 2.30pm – A. McCormack Youth League Champions Cup B. T. Harps  v  Borrisokane  2.30pm – L. Kelly Sunday April 2nd Premier Division League  B. T. Harps  v Thurles Town 11.30 – N. Lawlor Tipperary Cup Semi – Final Holycross  ...

Read More »

North Tipperary & District League Fixtures

Saturday March 25th N. T. & D. L. Tipperary Cup at 7pm Roscrea United  v  Thurles Town – T. Lynch Division 1 League Holycross  v  Rearcross 5pm – D. Butler North Tipperary Youths Cup Lough Derg  v  Borrisokane 2.30pm J. Hayes League Champions  Cup Moneygall Fc  v  Holycross Fc  2.30pm. L. ...

Read More »

North Tipperary and District League Fixtures:

Saturday March 4th Youths League at 2.30pm Ballymackey vLough Derg -L. Kelly Sunday March 5th Barry Cup Semi-Final at 11.30 Borroway Rovers  v  Roscrea Town B (T.Lynch – L. Kelly – J. McCarthy) Premier Division League Roscrea Town v Thurles Town 11.30 – J. McGrath Division 1 League Moneygall v Holycross  11.30  – ...

Read More »

North Tipperary & District League Fixtures:

Saturday February 18th at 2.30pm. Youth League Group A Borrisokane  v  Lough Derg – A. McCormack   Sunday February 19th Munster Junior Cup 5th Round at 2pm. Thurles Town  v  Pike Rovers (J. McGrath – T. Lynch – A. McCormack) Ricky Fogarty Cup Semi-Final at 11.30am B. T. Harps  v ...

Read More »

North Tipperary & District League Fixtures:

Saturday February 11th Youths League Group B Arra Rovers  v  Holycross 2.30pm – J. McGrath Youths Cup Silvermines  v  Nenagh Celtic – A. McCormack Sunday February 12th Ricky Fogarty Cup Roscrea Town v Thurles Town 2-30pm. N – Lawlor Ricky Fogarty Semi-Final Borrisokane Fc  v B. T. Harps 2pm (T. Lynch ...

Read More »

North Tipperary & District League Fixtures

Friday February 3rd. Division 1 League Rearcross Fc v Clodiagh Rangers  7.30pm – N. Lawlor Saturday February 4th North Tipperary Youths Cup 1st Round. At 2pm. Clonmore Utd v B. T. Harps – L. Kelly Arra Rovers v Lough Derg – A. McCormack North Tipperary Youths Cup 2nd Round. At ...

Read More »

North Tipperary & District League Fixtures:

Friday January 20th  at 7.30pm. Tipperary Cup 2nd Round Rearcross A  v  B. T. Harps A – J. McGrath Saturday January 21st FAI Inter League Youths North Tipperary Youths  v  Cork Youths B. T. Harps Ground At 2pm. L. Kelly – J. McGrath – M. Goldsboro Sunday January  22nd. Munster ...

Read More »