Home / NTDL / Fixtures (page 6)

Fixtures

North Tipperary & District League Fixtures:

Friday October 14th  at 7.pm. Division 2 League Rearcross Fc B  v B. T. Harps  B – L.Kelly Saturday October 15th Munster Junior Cup at 7.30pm. Roscrea Town v B. T. Harps – T.Lynch. FAI Youths Cup Ballymackey Fc v Clonmel Celtic 3pm.- P.Moyles. St. Michael’s v Moneygall 3pm Holycross ...

Read More »

NT&DL Fixtures

FAI Junior Cup Wednesday October 5th at 8pm. Rearcross  v  Clodiagh Rangers (L.Kelly)   Saturday October 8th FAI Under 17 Cup at 3pm St. Michael’s  v  Ballymackey Youths League Group  A at 2.30pm. Lough Derg v Borrisokane – A. McCormack Moneygall  v Nenagh Celtic – P. Horgan Youths League Group  ...

Read More »

North Tipperary & District League Fixtures:

Friday September 30th FAI Junior Cup 2nd Round at 7.30pm. Rearcross Fc v Clodiagh Rangers – L. Kelly Saturday October 1st Division 2 League at 7.30pm. Rearcross Fc B v Ballywilliam Utd – J. Hayes Sunday October 2nd at 3pm FAI Junior Cup 2nd Round Cullen Latin v Holycross Clonmel ...

Read More »

North Tipperary & District League Fixtures:

Saturday September 24th Youths League  Group A. at 3pm. Borrisokane v Ballymackey Fc Lough Derg v Nenagh Celtic Youths League Group  B at 3pm. Arra Rovers v Silvermines B. T. Harps v Holycross Fc Sunday September 25th Munster Junior Cup 1st Round Roscrea Town A v Roscrea Town B 2.30pm Rearcross v ...

Read More »

North Tipperary & District League Fixtures

Saturday September 17th Youths League at 3pm Group  A.    Moneygall      v  Lough Derg  Nenagh Celtic  v  Ballymackey  Group B. at 3pm  B.T.Harps v Holycross  Sunday September  18th FAI Junior Cup 1st Round at 3pm. Clonmel Town  v  Galbally United  Holycross    v  Old Bridge F C  Nenagh Celtic v   St. Nicholas  ...

Read More »

North Tipperary & District League Fixtures – July 20th Onwards

Wednesday July 20th at 7.30pm Division 1 League Rearcross  v  Holycross – N. Lawlor Premier Division Shield at 7.30pm Nenagh Celtic  v  Lough Derg – D. Butler Friday July 22nd. Premier Division Shield at 7.30pm. Roscrea Town  v  Cloughjordan – T. Lynch Sallypark     v   Ballymackey J. Hayes B. T. Harps   ...

Read More »

North Tipp DL – Fixtures July 17th

Premier Division League Sallypark – Cloughjordan 11.30 Borrisokane – Lough Derg 11.30 Ballymackey – Nenagh Celtic 11.30 B. T. Harps – Roscrea Town 11.30 Division 1 League Arra Rovers v Borroway Rovers 11.30 Clodiagh Rangers – Ardcroney 2pm Roscrea Town B. Portumna Town 2pm Nenagh Celtic B Moneygall 2pm Division ...

Read More »

stoppagetime.ie upcoming games

stoppagetime.ie will attend the following matches over the next week….. This Sunday…. NT&DL Premier Division: BT Harps Vs Roscrea Town 11.30am NT&DL Division 1: Roscrea Town B Vs Portumna 2pm Wednesday… NT&DL Premier Division Shield 2nd Round: Nenagh Celtic Vs Lough Derg 7.30pm Friday… NT&DL Premier Division Shield 1st Round: ...

Read More »