Home / NTDL / Fixtures (page 5)

Fixtures

North Tipperary & District League Fixtures

Friday February 3rd. Division 1 League Rearcross Fc v Clodiagh Rangers  7.30pm – N. Lawlor Saturday February 4th North Tipperary Youths Cup 1st Round. At 2pm. Clonmore Utd v B. T. Harps – L. Kelly Arra Rovers v Lough Derg – A. McCormack North Tipperary Youths Cup 2nd Round. At ...

Read More »

North Tipperary & District League Fixtures:

Friday January 20th  at 7.30pm. Tipperary Cup 2nd Round Rearcross A  v  B. T. Harps A – J. McGrath Saturday January 21st FAI Inter League Youths North Tipperary Youths  v  Cork Youths B. T. Harps Ground At 2pm. L. Kelly – J. McGrath – M. Goldsboro Sunday January  22nd. Munster ...

Read More »

North Tipp District League Fixtures – Jan 6th 2017

Friday January 6th N. T. & D. L.  Tipperary Cup 2nd Round Roscrea United B v Ballymackey  A  7.30pm – L. Kelly Saturday January 7th Youths League Group A at 2pm. Ballymackey v  Borrisokane – P. Moyles Lough Derg  v  Nenagh Celtic – J. Hayes Youths League Group B at ...

Read More »

North Tipperary & District League Fixtures:

Saturday December 17th  at 2pm. Youths League Group A Nenagh Celtic v Ballymackey – L. Kelly Lough Derg v Moneygall  –  P. Moyles Youths League Group  B at 2pm Silvermines v Holycross – A. McCormack Arra Rovers v Clonmore Utd- M. Goldsboro Sunday December 18th N T & D L ...

Read More »

North Tipperary & District League Fixtures:

Friday November 18th Division 1 League at 7.30pm Rearcross  v  Portumna Town – J. McGrath Saturday November 19th Division 1 League at 7.30pm. Roscrea United B  v Borroway Rovers  – N. Lawlor Munster Youths Cup at 2.30pm Ballymackey v  Lough Derg -L. Kelly Holycross   v  Nenagh Celtic – P. Moyles ...

Read More »

North Tipperary & District League Fixtures:

Friday November 11th Division 2 League at 7.30pm. Rearcross B v Borrisokane  B – J. Roche Saturday November 12th FAI Youths Cup Holycross Fc v Clonmel Celtic -2.30pm – L. Kelly Youths League Group  A 2.30pm Moneygall Fc v Ballymackey Fc – A. McCormack Borrisokane Fc v Nenagh Celtic – ...

Read More »

Updated NT&DL Fixtures

North Tipperary & District League Fixtures: Friday November 4th Division 2 League at 7.30pm Rearcross Fc B v Gurtagarry Fc – G. Roche Saturday November 5th Premier Division League at 7.30pm. Roscrea Town v B. T. Harps – D. Butler Youths League Group A at 2.30pm. Nenagh Celtic v Moneygall – A. ...

Read More »

NT&DL Fixtures

North Tipperary & District League Fixtures: Friday November 4th Premier Division League at 7.30pm. Roscrea Town v B. T. Harps – D. Butler Saturday November 5th FAI Youths Cup at 2.30pm Holycross Fc v Clonmel Celtic – L. Kelly Youths League Group A at 2.30pm. Nenagh Celtic v Moneygall Fc – ...

Read More »

North Tipperary & District League Fixtures:

Tuesday October 25th Division 1 League at 7.30pm. Roscrea United B v Holycross – D. Butler Saturday October 29th F A I Under 17 Cup at 2.30pm. St. Michael’s v Holycross Munster Youths Cup at 2.30pm Lough Derg v Silvermines – A. McCormack Youths League Group A at 2.30pm Borrisokane ...

Read More »

North Tipperary & District League Fixtures :

Friday October 21st Division 1 League Roscrea Town B v Holycross Fc   7.30pm. – D. Butler Saturday October 22nd Munster Youths Cup 1st Round at 2.30pm Moneygall v Holycross A. McCormack Silvermines v Lough Derg – L. Kelly Youths League Group A at 2.30pm Ballymackey v Nenagh Celtic – ...

Read More »