Home / NTDL / Fixtures (page 3)

Fixtures

NT&DL Fixtures….. Weekending December 17th

Saturday December 16th  Youths League @ 2pm BT Harps Vs Lough Derg (Derek Halpin) Sunday December 17th Tipperary Cup 1st Round @ 2pm Lough Derg Vs Village Fc (Naoise Lawlor) Division 1 @ 11.30am Clodiagh Rangers Vs Nenagh Celtic B (Jim McGrath) Barry Cup 1st Round @ 11.30am Moneygall Fc Vs ...

Read More »

NT&DL Fixtures……… December 10th

Saturday December 9th Munster Youths Cup 3rd Round @ 2pm BT Harps Vs Ballymackey Fc (Alec McCormack) Youths League @ 2.30pm (Unless Stated) Clonmore Utd Vs Silvermines Fc (Derek Halpin) Holycross Fc Vs Killavilla Utd (Mark Greene) 1pm Sunday December 10th Munster Junior Cup 3rd Round @ 11.30am BT Harps Vs ...

Read More »

NT&DL Fixtures……… December 3rd

Saturday December 2nd FAI Youths Cup Round 3 @2pm Ballisodare Utd (Sligo) Vs Ballymackey Fc Youths League @ 2.30pm Holycross Fc Vs BT Harps Alec McCormack Clonmore Utd Vs Lough Derg Derek Halpin Killavilla Utd Vs Silvermines Fc Mark Greene  Sunday December 3rd FAI Junior Cup 5th Round @ 2pm ...

Read More »

NT&DL Fixtures……. Weekending November 26th

Saturday November 25th Youths League @ 2.30pm Ballymackey Fc Vs BT Harps Alec McCormack Clonmore Utd Vs Killavilla Utd Mark Greene Holycross Fc Vs Lough Derg Eimer O’Brien (Observer) Sunday November 26th FAI Junior Cup 4th Round @ 2pm St Michael’s Vs BT Harps  Munster Junior Cup 3rd Round @ ...

Read More »

NT&DL Fixtures………. November 19th

Saturday 18th Of November Premier Division @ 7.30pm Killavilla Utd Vs Ballymackey Fc Andy Hall FAI Youths Cup @ 2pm Ballymackey Fc Vs Clonmel Town Alec McCormack Youths @ 3pm Silvermines Vs Holycross Fc Mark Greene Clonmore Utd Vs BT Harps Derek Halpin Sunday November 19th FAI Junior Cup 4th ...

Read More »

NT&DL Fixtures……. Weekending November 12th

Saturday November 11th FAI Junior Cup 4th Round @ 4pm Killavilla Utd Vs Nenagh Celtic (David Butler – Eoghan O’Shea – Jim McGrath) Youths League @ 3pm Ballymackey Fc Vs BT Harps (Naoise Lawlor) Clonmore Utd Vs Arra Rovers (Derek Halpin) Lough Derg Vs Killavilla Utd (Tony Canning) Holycross Fc ...

Read More »

NT&DL Fixtures……… November 5th

Saturday November 4th Premier Division @ 7.30pm Killavilla Utd Vs Portumna Town (Jim McGrath) Youths @ 3pm Lough Derg Vs Holycross Fc (Jimmy McCarthy) BT Harps Vs Arra Rovers (John Lyons)  Killavilla Utd Vs Clonmore Utd (Tommy Lynch) Sunday November 5th Premier Division @ 11.30am Borroway Rovers Vs BT Harps ...

Read More »

NT&DL Fixtures…….. Weekending October 29th

Saturday October 28th Premier Division Killavilla Utd Vs Cloughjordan Fc 7.30pm (Tommy Lynch) Munster Youths Cup 2nd Round @ 3pm Lough Derg Vs Ballymackey Fc (Ger Roche)  Killavilla Utd Vs BT Harps (Alec McCormack) Youths League @ 3pm Silvermines Vs Clonmore Utd (Derek Halpin) Holycross Fc Vs Arra Rovers (Tony ...

Read More »

NT&DL Fixtures…….. October 22nd

Saturday October 21st Munster Youths Cup 2nd Round @ 3pm Lough Derg P-P Ballymackey Fc Killavilla Utd P-P BT Harps Youths League @ 3pm Holycross Fc P-P Arra Rovers Silvermines Fc P-P Clonmore Utd Sunday October 22nd *******FAI Junior Cup Games Are Subject To A Later Decision******* FAI Junior Cup ...

Read More »

NT&DL Fixtures…… October 15th

Saturday 14th of October Premier League @8pm Killavilla Utd Vs Thurles Town (Eoghan O’Shea-Jim McGrath-Andy Hall) FAI Youths Cup @2.30pm Ballymackey Fc Vs Clonmel Celtic (John Hayes) Peake Villa Vs BT Harps Youths League @3.30pm Unless Stated Killavilla Utd Vs Holycross Fc (Mark Greene) Clonmore Utd Vs Arra Rovers (Derek ...

Read More »