Home / NTDL / Fixtures (page 2)

Fixtures

NT&DL Fixtures….. March 25th

Friday March 23rd Ricky Fogarty Cup Quarter Finals @ 8pm Killavilla Utd Vs Thurles Town (David Butler – Jim McGrath – Derek Halpin) Saturday March 24th Youths League @ 2.30pm BT Harps Vs Ballymackey Fc (Alec McCormack) Sunday March 25th Premier Division @ 12noon (Unless Stated) Ballymackey Fc Vs Borroway Rovers (Naoise ...

Read More »

NT&DL Fixtures……. March 18th

Friday March 16th Ricky Fogarty Cup Quarter Finals @ 8pm Killavilla Utd Vs Thurles Town (Andy Hall – Jim McGrath – David Butler) Saturday March 17th Youths League @ 2.30pm BT Harps Vs Ballymackey Fc (Derek Halpin) Sunday March 18th Premier Division @ 12noon Ballymackey Fc Vs Borroway Rovers (Jim ...

Read More »

NT&DL Fixtures……… March 11th

Saturday March 10th Youths League  Ballymackey Fc Vs Lough Derg 2pm (Alec McCormack) BT Harps Vs Holycross Fc 2.30pm (Tommy Lynch) Sunday March 11th Premier Division @ 12noon Thurles Town Vs Portumna Town (Jim McGrath) Nenagh Celtic Vs BT Harps (Naoise Lawlor – Tommy Lynch – Alec McCormack) Ricky Fogarty Cup Quarter ...

Read More »

NT&DL Fixtures……. March 4th

Saturday March 3rd Ricky Fogarty Cup Quarter Final @ 7.30pm Killavilla Utd Vs Thurles Town (David Butler – Naoise Lawlor – Eoghan O’Shea) Youths League @ 2pm Ballymackey Fc Vs Lough Derg (Alec McCormack) BT Harps Vs Killavilla Utd (Mark Greene) Sunday March 4th FAI Under 17 Challenge Cup Quarter ...

Read More »

NT&DL Fixtures…. February 25th

Saturday February 24th Youths League @ 2pm Killavilla Utd Vs BT Harps (Mark Greene) Ballymackey Fc Vs Holycross Fc (Alec McCormack) Sunday February 25th Tipperary Cup 2nd Round @ 12noon BT Harps Vs Nenagh Celtic (Tommy Lynch – Naoise Lawlor – Andy Hall) Premier Division Cloughjordan Fc Vs Killavilla Utd ...

Read More »

NT&DL Fixtures……. February 18th

Friday February 16th Premier Division @ 8pm Killavilla Utd Vs Ballymackey Fc (Jim McGrath) Division 1 @ 8pm Rearcross Fc Vs Holycross Fc (Ger Roche) Saturday February 17th Youths League @ 2.30pm Ballymackey Fc Vs Holycross Fc (Naoise Lawlor) BT Harps Vs Clonmore Utd (Mark Greene) Sunday February 18th Tipperary ...

Read More »

NT&DL Fixtures……… February 11th

Thursday February 8th Youths Cup Semi Final @ 2pm Killavilla Utd Vs BT Harps (Naoise Lawlor) Friday February 9th Tipperary Cup Quarter Final @ 7.30pm Killavilla Utd Vs Borroway Rovers (David Butler) Saturday February 10th Division 1 @ 3.15pm Sallypark Odhráns Fc Vs Borrisokane Fc (Derek Halpin) Youths League @ ...

Read More »

NT&DL Fixtures…… February 4th

Saturday February 3rd Youths Cup Semi Final @ 2pm Lough Derg Vs Holycross Fc (Derek Halpin) Youths Cup Quarter Final @ 2pm Ballymackey Fc Vs BT Harps (Alec McCormack) Tipperary Cup 1st Round @ 8pm Killavilla Utd Vs Ballywilliam Utd (David Butler) Sunday February 4th Tipperary Cup First Round @ ...

Read More »

NT&DL Fixtures…… January 28th

Friday January 26th Division 1 @ 7.30pm Rearcross Fc P-P Holycross Fc (Naoise Lawlor) Saturday January 27th Youths League @ 2.30pm Lough Derg P-P Ballymackey Fc (Mark Greene) Youths Cup @ 2pm Holycross Fc 3-0 Clonmore Utd (Derek Halpin) Sunday January 28th Munster Junior Cup 4th Round @ 2pm Peake Villa ...

Read More »

NT&DL Fixtures……. January 21st

Saturday January 20th @ 7.30pm Division 1 @ 7.30pm Rearcross Fc P-P Holycross Fc (David Butler) Youths Cup Quarter Finals @ 2pm Ballymackey Fc P-P BT Harps (Alec McCormack) Holycross Fc P-P Clonmore Utd (Derek Halpin) Sunday January 21st Munster Junior Cup 4th Round @ 2pm Nenagh Celtic P-P Peake ...

Read More »