Templates by BIGtheme NET
Home / NTDL / Fixtures

Fixtures

NT&DL Fixtures……. Weekending November 26th

Saturday November 25th Youths League @ 2.30pm Ballymackey Fc Vs BT Harps Alec McCormack Clonmore Utd Vs Killavilla Utd Mark Greene Holycross Fc Vs Lough Derg Eimer O’Brien (Observer) Sunday November 26th FAI Junior Cup 4th Round @ 2pm St Michael’s Vs BT Harps  Munster Junior Cup 3rd Round @ ...

Read More »

NT&DL Fixtures………. November 19th

Saturday 18th Of November Premier Division @ 7.30pm Killavilla Utd Vs Ballymackey Fc Andy Hall FAI Youths Cup @ 2pm Ballymackey Fc Vs Clonmel Town Alec McCormack Youths @ 3pm Silvermines Vs Holycross Fc Mark Greene Clonmore Utd Vs BT Harps Derek Halpin Sunday November 19th FAI Junior Cup 4th ...

Read More »

NT&DL Fixtures……. Weekending November 12th

Saturday November 11th FAI Junior Cup 4th Round @ 4pm Killavilla Utd Vs Nenagh Celtic (David Butler – Eoghan O’Shea – Jim McGrath) Youths League @ 3pm Ballymackey Fc Vs BT Harps (Naoise Lawlor) Clonmore Utd Vs Arra Rovers (Derek Halpin) Lough Derg Vs Killavilla Utd (Tony Canning) Holycross Fc ...

Read More »

NT&DL Fixtures……… November 5th

Saturday November 4th Premier Division @ 7.30pm Killavilla Utd Vs Portumna Town (Jim McGrath) Youths @ 3pm Lough Derg Vs Holycross Fc (Jimmy McCarthy) BT Harps Vs Arra Rovers (John Lyons)  Killavilla Utd Vs Clonmore Utd (Tommy Lynch) Sunday November 5th Premier Division @ 11.30am Borroway Rovers Vs BT Harps ...

Read More »

NT&DL Fixtures…….. Weekending October 29th

Saturday October 28th Premier Division Killavilla Utd Vs Cloughjordan Fc 7.30pm (Tommy Lynch) Munster Youths Cup 2nd Round @ 3pm Lough Derg Vs Ballymackey Fc (Ger Roche)  Killavilla Utd Vs BT Harps (Alec McCormack) Youths League @ 3pm Silvermines Vs Clonmore Utd (Derek Halpin) Holycross Fc Vs Arra Rovers (Tony ...

Read More »

NT&DL Fixtures…….. October 22nd

Saturday October 21st Munster Youths Cup 2nd Round @ 3pm Lough Derg P-P Ballymackey Fc Killavilla Utd P-P BT Harps Youths League @ 3pm Holycross Fc P-P Arra Rovers Silvermines Fc P-P Clonmore Utd Sunday October 22nd *******FAI Junior Cup Games Are Subject To A Later Decision******* FAI Junior Cup ...

Read More »

NT&DL Fixtures…… October 15th

Saturday 14th of October Premier League @8pm Killavilla Utd Vs Thurles Town (Eoghan O’Shea-Jim McGrath-Andy Hall) FAI Youths Cup @2.30pm Ballymackey Fc Vs Clonmel Celtic (John Hayes) Peake Villa Vs BT Harps Youths League @3.30pm Unless Stated Killavilla Utd Vs Holycross Fc (Mark Greene) Clonmore Utd Vs Arra Rovers (Derek ...

Read More »

NT&DL Fixtures….. October 8th

Sunday 8th of October Munster Junior Cup 2nd Round Lough Derg Vs Thurles Town (Paul Horgan) 12noon BT Harps Vs Killavilla Utd (Naoise Lawlor) 11am Ballymackey Fc Vs Portumna Town (John Hayes) 11am Nenagh Celtic Vs Borroway Rovers (Jim McGrath) 11.30am Division 1 Borrisokane Fc Vs Sallypark Odhráns (Andy Hall) (Saturday @ ...

Read More »

NT&DL Fixtures…… October 1st

FAI Junior Cup Round 2 Galbally Fc Vs Rearcross Fc (12noon) Ardcroney Fc P-P Tipperary Town Ballymackey Fc Vs Nenagh Celtic (Jim McGrath) (11.30am) Thurles Town Vs Killenaule Rovers (Tommy Lynch) (12noon) Portumna Town Vs Kilsheelan Utd (Alec McCormack) (Sun 1.30pm) Borroway Rovers Vs St Nicholas Fc (David Butler) (3pm) ...

Read More »

NT&DL Fixtures…….. September 24th

Saturday September 23rd Youths @ 2.30pm Lough Derg Fc Vs Arra Rovers (James McCarthy) 3.30pm Silvermines Fc Vs Killavilla Utd (John Hayes) Holycross Fc Vs Clonmore Utd (Alec McCormack) Sunday September 24th Munster Junior Cup 1st Round Cloughjordan Fc Vs Nenagh Celtic (Naoise Lawlor) 11.30am Borroway Rovers Vs Moneygall Fc ...

Read More »